League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Meadowdale
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Arlington7071
Edmonds-Wd7081
Snohomish8181
Shorecrest7182
Marysville-Pil6172
Shorewood6272
Mountlake Ter4546
Stanwood3446
Meadowdale4647
Lynnwood3537
Everett3537
Marysville-Get2636
Oak Harbor2728
Cedarcrest18110
Archbishop Murp010012


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Track
Photo By: Photo by Dorian StudioPhoto Store
Thursday, May 23
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Friday, May 24
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Saturday, May 25
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Meadowdale Opponent  
Thu, Mar 14 Meadowdale 15 Lake Stevens 130
* Thu, Mar 21 Meadowdale 83 Cedarcrest 61
* Thu, Mar 21 Meadowdale 77 Everett 68
* Thu, Mar 28 Meadowdale 36 Shorecrest 109
* Thu, Mar 28 Meadowdale 114 Archbishop Murphy 30
* Thu, Apr 11 Meadowdale 55 Mountlake Terrace 88
* Thu, Apr 11 Meadowdale 32 Snohomish 118
* Thu, Apr 18 Meadowdale 38 Shorewood 103
* Thu, Apr 18 Meadowdale 62 Mountlake Terrace 78
* Thu, Apr 25 Meadowdale 40 Edmonds-Woodway 105
* Thu, Apr 25 Meadowdale 77 Marysville-Getchell 68
* Tue, Apr 30 Freshman Championships
Meadowdale 70 Monroe (Host) 26
Cascade 23
Edmonds-Woodway 56
Jackson 61
Kamiak 22
Lake Stevens 143
Mariner 31
Mountlake Terrace 41
Mount Vernon 14
Fri, May 3 Edmonds District Meet
        Field Events 4PM/Running Events 5PM

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 3:30 PM
May 10, 4:30 PM
3A South Division Meet at Edmonds Stadium
 May 15, 3:30 PM
May 17, 4:30 PM
3A/4A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 23, 12:00 AM
May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
State Track Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Mav Track & Field Canvas

Mar 27, 2018 12:21 PM

Enroll here for announcements!

https://edmonds15.instructure.com/enroll/N96TDL


Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy