League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Meadowdale
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Softball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Meadowdale140216
Snohomish131244
Everett122207
Marysville-Get104167
Mountlake Ter951312
Marysville-Pil951211
Arlington861111
Edmonds-Wd771116
Cedarcrest681013
Shorewood4101013
Archbishop Murp410715
Shorecrest311714
Lynnwood311417
Oak Harbor212416
Stanwood113119


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Fast Pitch Softball
Photo By: Photo by Dorian StudioPhoto Store
Friday, May 24
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Everett
3Lake Washington *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Bellevue
10Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
6Glacier Peak
10Richland *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Sumner
9Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Holy Names Acad
4Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Edmonds-Wd
7Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Everett
4Southridge *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Edmonds-Wd
9Prairie *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Snohomish
4Mountain View *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Bonney Lake
0Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Everett
4Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
8Meadowdale
0Bellevue *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Hermiston, OR
4Snohomish *


Saturday, May 25
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Camas
4Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Stadium
2Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
9Snohomish
6Prairie *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Eastlake
2Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Snohomish
0Bonney Lake *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
12Lake Stevens
4Skyview *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Tahoma
7Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Mountain View
11Snohomish *


Final   *UNOFFICIAL*
Scored By: Ted.House
13Glacier Peak
3Chiawana *


Merkel
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Glacier Peak
3Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Richland
6Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Jackson
2Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Glacier Peak
3Richland *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Lake Stevens
16Jackson *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Meadowdale Opponent  
Sat, Mar 9 Edmonds SD Jamboree
Mon, Mar 11 Meadowdale 7 Roosevelt 2
Wed, Mar 13 Meadowdale 5 Glacier Peak 13
Fri, Mar 15 Meadowdale 7 Kamiak 10
Tue, Mar 19 Meadowdale 7 Lake Stevens 8
Wed, Mar 20 Meadowdale 12 Edmonds-Woodway 7
Fri, Mar 22 Meadowdale 2 Jackson 16
* Wed, Mar 27 Meadowdale 18 Stanwood 4
* Thu, Mar 28 Meadowdale 4 Snohomish 3
* Tue, Apr 2 Meadowdale 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 1
* Tue, Apr 9 Meadowdale 5 Everett 1
* Wed, Apr 10 Meadowdale 11 Arlington 0
* Mon, Apr 15 Meadowdale 11 Shorewood 0
* Wed, Apr 17 Meadowdale 11 Lynnwood 0
* Fri, Apr 26 Meadowdale 6 Mountlake Terrace 4
* Mon, Apr 29 Meadowdale 7 Archbishop Murphy 0
* Tue, Apr 30 Meadowdale 7 Shorecrest 2
* Wed, May 1 Meadowdale 5 Edmonds-Woodway 0
* Fri, May 3 Meadowdale 2 Cedarcrest 0
* Mon, May 6 Meadowdale 12 Oak Harbor 0
* Tue, May 7 Meadowdale 3 Marysville-Getchell 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 9 - May 163A District at Phil Johnson Fields
  Tue, May 14 Marysville-Pilchuck Won 7-3
  Tue, May 14 Shorewood Won 10-0
  Thu, May 16 Snohomish Won 5-1
May 24 - May 253A State at RAC
  Fri, May 24 Bellevue Won 8-0
  Fri, May 24 Bonney Lake Lost 1-0
  Fri, May 24 Holy Names Academy Won 4-1
  Sat, May 25 Stadium Lost 5-2
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy