League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Meadowdale
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Marysville-Pil100300
Archbishop Murp100210
Meadowdale100110
Cedarcrest100101
Edmonds-Wd000200
Everett000001
Marysville-Get000001
Mountlake Ter000110
Shorecrest000110
Shorewood000020
Snohomish000101
Oak Harbor010120
Lynnwood010030
Stanwood010030
Arlington010120


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Lady Mavs Soccer
Photo By: Dorian StudioPhoto Store
Tuesday, Sep 17
7:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
7:00 PM
Marysville-Get
Meadowdale *


EdStad
7:00 PM
Arlington
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
7:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:30 PM
Archbishop Murp
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Everett
Mountlake Ter *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Shorewood
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:30 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
7:30 PM
Kamiak
Cascade *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Jackson
Mariner *


Goddard
7:30 PM
Mount Vernon
Monroe *


MonHS
Thursday, Sep 19
6:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
7:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
7:30 PM
Everett
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Cedarcrest
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:30 PM
Shorewood
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Arlington
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Mountlake Ter
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:30 PM
Glacier Peak
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:30 PM
Monroe
Jackson *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Cascade
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
7:30 PM
Mariner
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
Saturday, Sep 21
12:00 PM
Meadowdale
Bothell *


PopKeene
3:00 PM
Snohomish
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
6:00 PM
Marysville-Get
Everett *


Lincoln
7:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Mount Si *


MtSiHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Meadowdale Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Tue, Sep 10 Meadowdale 1 Monroe 3
* Thu, Sep 12 Meadowdale 2 Oak Harbor 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 17 Marysville-Getchell
7:00 PM Home EdStad
Sat, Sep 21 Bothell
12:00 PM Away PopKeene
* Tue, Sep 24 Stanwood
7:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Thu, Sep 26 Snohomish
7:00 PM Away VetMemSt
* Sat, Sep 28 Cedarcrest
2:00 PM Away CdrcstHS
* Tue, Oct 1 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:00 PM Home EdStad
* Thu, Oct 3 Everett
7:00 PM Away Lincoln
* Tue, Oct 8 Arlington
7:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Thu, Oct 10 Lynnwood
7:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Archbishop Murphy
6:00 PM Away AMHS
* Thu, Oct 17 Shorewood
7:00 PM Home EdStad
* Tue, Oct 22 Mountlake Terrace
7:00 PM Away LynnHS
* Thu, Oct 24 Shorecrest
7:00 PM Away ShrlnStd
* Tue, Oct 29 Edmonds-Woodway
7:00 PM Home EdStad

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 93A District at Shoreline Stadium
Nov 11 - Nov 233A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Cheer on Your Team

Sep 8, 2019 10:16 AM

Come and support the Lady Mavs Soccer Team.


Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy