League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Meadowdale
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Snohomish12111622
Edmonds-Wd11211541
Archbishop Murp10311261
Marysville-Get10401441
Shorecrest9411171
Shorewood9501090
Cedarcrest8421253
Arlington8601090
Stanwood7708110
Oak Harbor5906110
Marysville-Pil491691
Everett31103121
Lynnwood31103130
Meadowdale11211141
Mountlake Ter01221132


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Girls Soccer Program
Photo By: Picture by Scott Williams PhotographyPhoto Store
Tuesday, Nov 12
5:30 PM
Mountain View
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
6:00 PM
Hockinson
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
Wednesday, Nov 13
6:00 PM
Sumner
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
6:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Union *


McKenzie
7:00 PM
Snohomish
Lake Washington *


LWHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Meadowdale Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Tue, Sep 10 Meadowdale 1 Monroe 3
* Thu, Sep 12 Meadowdale 2 Oak Harbor 1
* Tue, Sep 17 Meadowdale 0 Marysville-Getchell 2
Sat, Sep 21 Meadowdale 0 Bothell 3
* Tue, Sep 24 Meadowdale 1 Stanwood 3
* Thu, Sep 26 Meadowdale 0 Snohomish 9
* Sat, Sep 28 Meadowdale 0 Cedarcrest 7
* Tue, Oct 1 Meadowdale 0 Marysville-Pilchuck 2
* Thu, Oct 3 Meadowdale 0 Everett 7
* Tue, Oct 8 Meadowdale 1 Arlington 8
* Thu, Oct 10 Meadowdale 0 Lynnwood 4
* Tue, Oct 15 Meadowdale 1 Archbishop Murphy 3
* Thu, Oct 17 Meadowdale 0 Shorewood 3
* Tue, Oct 22 Meadowdale 0 Mountlake Terrace 0
* Thu, Oct 24 Meadowdale 0 Shorecrest 4
* Tue, Oct 29 Meadowdale 0 Edmonds-Woodway 1

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 93A District at Shoreline Stadium
Nov 11 - Nov 233A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Thanks for a Great Season

Nov 5, 2019 10:04 AM

Thank you to everyone who made this a great season of MHS soccer!


Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy