League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Mariner
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Dance & Drill   Unified Basketball 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Swim
Wesco - South
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Jackson800900
Kamiak610920
Shorecrest610610
Glacier Peak630640
Shorewood430730
Meadowdale440540
Mountlake Ter350450
Edmonds-Wd160170
Lynnwood170190
Mariner0801120


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Oct 22
2:30 PM
Mount Vernon
Everett *


FPP
3:00 PM
Monroe
Stanwood *


StanY
3:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Stanwood *


StanY
3:00 PM
Shorewood
Meadowdale *


LynnPool
3:15 PM
Snohomish
Marysville-Get *


MPHS
3:15 PM
Snohomish
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
3:15 PM
Mountlake Ter
Kamiak *


KamHS
3:15 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Glacier Peak *


SnoAqu
3:30 PM
Cascade
Oak Harbor *


VandPool
3:30 PM
Mariner
Shorecrest *


ShlnPool
4:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Monroe *


StanY
Wednesday, Oct 23
6:00 PM
District Dive Qualifier
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Monroe
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Everett
Cascade
Archbishop Murp


SnoAqu
Thursday, Oct 24
2:30 PM
Archbishop Murp
Cascade *


FPP
2:30 PM
Kamiak
Jackson *


WstCst
3:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Lynnwood *


LynnPool
3:15 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Get *


MPHS
3:15 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
3:15 PM
Everett
Mariner *


KamHS
3:15 PM
Lake Stevens
Glacier Peak *


SnoAqu
3:30 PM
Monroe
Oak Harbor *


VandPool
3:30 PM
Snohomish
Mount Vernon *


SkgtY
3:30 PM
Shorecrest
Shorewood *


ShlnPool
Saturday, Oct 26
3:15 PM
Edmonds District Meet
Mountlake Ter
Meadowdale
Lynnwood
Edmonds-Wd


LynnPool
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Mariner Opponent  
Tue, Sep 17 Mariner 54 Mount Vernon 107
* Thu, Sep 19 Mariner 38 Glacier Peak 142
* Thu, Sep 19 Mariner 44 Mountlake Terrace 128
Tue, Sep 24 Mariner 80 Marysville-Getchell 65
Tue, Sep 24 Mariner 67 Marysville-Pilchuck 100
* Thu, Sep 26 Mariner 48 Lynnwood 126
* Tue, Oct 1 Mariner 35 Shorewood 136
* Thu, Oct 10 Mariner 33 Kamiak 149
Thu, Oct 10 Mariner 42 Cascade 129
Thu, Oct 10 Mariner 44 Monroe 119
Sat, Oct 12 District Dive Qualifier
        Warm-up 8:15
* Tue, Oct 15 Mariner 46 Edmonds-Woodway 126
* Tue, Oct 15 Mariner 38 Meadowdale 135
* Thu, Oct 17 Mariner 26 Jackson 136
Sat, Oct 19 District Dive Qualifier
        Warm-up 8:30

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 22 Shorecrest
3:30 PM Away ShlnPool
Wed, Oct 23 District Dive Qualifier
6:00 PM SnoAqu
        Warm up 4PM
Thu, Oct 24 Everett
3:15 PM Home KamHS
Wed, Oct 30 JV Invite
Marysville-Pilchuck (Host)
4:00 PM Away MPHS
        Warm Ups at 2:30

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 6, 4:30 PMDistrict Dive Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 7, 5:15 PMDistrict Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 9, 10:00 AMDistrict Finals at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 15, 12:00 AM
Nov 16, 12:00 AM
State Championships at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy