League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Lynnwood
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Softball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Varsity Fastpitch
Photo By: Scott Williams PhotographyPhoto Store
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Softball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Mar 16 Cascade
4:00 PM Home LynnHS
Wed, Mar 18 Bellevue
4:30 PM Away BlvuHS
Fri, Mar 20 Lake Washington
4:00 PM Home LynnHS
Mon, Mar 23 Mariner
4:00 PM Away MarHS
Wed, Mar 25 Shorecrest
6:00 PM Away ShcstHS
Fri, Mar 27 Mountlake Terrace
4:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Mar 31 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Fri, Apr 3 Arlington
4:00 PM Away ArlHS
* Mon, Apr 6 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Away MGHS
* Tue, Apr 7 Everett
4:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Apr 14 Stanwood
4:00 PM Away StanHS
* Thu, Apr 16 Snohomish
4:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Tue, Apr 21 Meadowdale
4:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Wed, Apr 22 Archbishop Murphy
4:00 PM Away AMHS
* Wed, Apr 29 Shorewood
6:00 PM Away MeridnPk
* Fri, May 1 Edmonds-Woodway
4:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Mon, May 4 Cedarcrest
4:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Wed, May 6 Mountlake Terrace
4:00 PM Away MlkTerHS
* Thu, May 7 Shorecrest
4:00 PM Home LynnHS
* Mon, May 11 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Away MPHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 14 - May 213A District at Phil Johnson Fields
May 29 - May 303A State at RAC
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy