League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Lynnwood
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Softball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Meadowdale140216
Snohomish131244
Everett122207
Marysville-Get104167
Mountlake Ter951312
Marysville-Pil951211
Arlington861111
Edmonds-Wd771116
Cedarcrest681013
Shorewood4101013
Archbishop Murp410715
Shorecrest311714
Lynnwood311417
Oak Harbor212416
Stanwood113119


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Varsity Fastpitch
Photo By: Scott Williams PhotographyPhoto Store
Friday, May 24
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Everett
3Lake Washington *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Bellevue
10Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
6Glacier Peak
10Richland *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Sumner
9Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Holy Names Acad
4Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Edmonds-Wd
7Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Everett
4Southridge *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Edmonds-Wd
9Prairie *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Snohomish
4Mountain View *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Bonney Lake
0Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Everett
4Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
8Meadowdale
0Bellevue *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Hermiston, OR
4Snohomish *


Saturday, May 25
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Camas
4Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Stadium
2Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
9Snohomish
6Prairie *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Eastlake
2Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Snohomish
0Bonney Lake *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
12Lake Stevens
4Skyview *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Tahoma
7Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Mountain View
11Snohomish *


Final   *UNOFFICIAL*
Scored By: Ted.House
13Glacier Peak
3Chiawana *


Merkel
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Glacier Peak
3Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Richland
6Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Jackson
2Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Glacier Peak
3Richland *


Awaiting Score
Lake Stevens
Jackson *


Merkel
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Lynnwood Opponent  
Sat, Mar 9 Edmonds SD Jamboree
Mon, Mar 11 Lynnwood 7 Cascade 17
Wed, Mar 13 Lynnwood 5 Bellevue 15
Fri, Mar 15 Lynnwood 0 Lake Washington 10
Mon, Mar 18 Lynnwood 6 Mariner 1
Wed, Mar 20 Lynnwood 4 Shorecrest 19
Fri, Mar 22 Lynnwood 1 Mountlake Terrace 19
* Tue, Mar 26 Lynnwood 28 Oak Harbor 20
* Thu, Mar 28 Lynnwood 0 Arlington 18
* Mon, Apr 1 Lynnwood 3 Marysville-Getchell 13
* Tue, Apr 2 Lynnwood 0 Everett 11
* Mon, Apr 8 Lynnwood 1 Snohomish 23
* Tue, Apr 9 Lynnwood 12 Stanwood 11
* Mon, Apr 15 Lynnwood 0 Archbishop Murphy 14
* Wed, Apr 17 Lynnwood 0 Meadowdale 11
* Mon, Apr 22 Lynnwood 2 Shorewood 14
* Wed, Apr 24 Lynnwood 0 Edmonds-Woodway 4
* Tue, Apr 30 Lynnwood 4 Cedarcrest 16
* Thu, May 2 Lynnwood 2 Mountlake Terrace 17
* Fri, May 3 Lynnwood 17 Shorecrest 10
* Mon, May 6 Lynnwood 5 Marysville-Pilchuck 15

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 9 - May 163A District at Phil Johnson Fields
  Thu, May 9 Shorewood Lost 8-3
May 24 - May 253A State at RAC
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy