League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Lynnwood
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Swim
Wesco - South
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Shorecrest100100
Jackson100100
Glacier Peak100100
Edmonds-Wd000010
Kamiak000100
Lynnwood000000
Mariner000010
Shorewood010010
Meadowdale010010
Mountlake Ter010010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Girls Swim
Photo By: Scott Williams PhotographyPhoto Store
Tuesday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Eric.Smith1
42Marysville-Get
135Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Eric.Smith1
65Marysville-Pil
119Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Drew.Whorley
56Meadowdale
114Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Rita.Brennan
91Snohomish
79Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Lesaca
90Monroe
79Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Erickson
78Lake Stevens
107Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: John.Neff
87Shorewood
99Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: John.Chargualaf
67Archbishop Murp
83Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Paulina.Gralow
54Mariner
107Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Bill.Murray
51Mountlake Ter
125Shorecrest *


Thursday, Sep 19
2:30 PM
Monroe
Archbishop Murp *


WstCst
2:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Everett *


FPP
2:30 PM
Shorewood
Jackson *


WstCst
3:00 PM
Lynnwood
Stanwood *


StanY
3:00 PM
Kamiak
Edmonds-Wd *


LynnPool
3:15 PM
Archbishop Murp
Snohomish *


SnoAqu
3:15 PM
Monroe
Snohomish *


SnoAqu
3:15 PM
Glacier Peak
Mariner *


KamHS
3:15 PM
Mountlake Ter
Mariner *


KamHS
3:15 PM
Mountlake Ter
Glacier Peak *


KamHS
3:30 PM
Marysville-Get
Mount Vernon *


SkgtY
3:30 PM
Marysville-Pil
Mount Vernon *


SkgtY
3:30 PM
Meadowdale
Shorecrest *


ShlnPool
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Lynnwood Opponent  
Thu, Sep 12 Jamboree
Lynnwood Kamiak (Host)
Edmonds-Woodway
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
Shorecrest
Shorewood

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Sep 19 Stanwood
3:00 PM Away StanY
* Thu, Sep 26 Mariner
3:15 PM Away KamHS
* Tue, Oct 1 Jackson
3:00 PM Home LynnPool
* Thu, Oct 3 Kamiak
3:15 PM Away KamHS
* Thu, Oct 3 Meadowdale
3:15 PM Home KamHS
        at Kamiak HS
* Tue, Oct 8 Glacier Peak
3:15 PM Away SnoAqu
Tue, Oct 8 Cascade
3:15 PM Home SnoAqu
        at Snohomish Aquatic
Sat, Oct 12 District Dive Qualifier
TBD MarHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Shorecrest
3:00 PM Home LynnPool
* Thu, Oct 17 Shorewood
3:30 PM Away ShlnPool
* Thu, Oct 17 Mountlake Terrace
3:30 PM Away ShlnPool
        at Shoreline Pool
Sat, Oct 19 District Dive Qualifier
KamHS
* Thu, Oct 24 Edmonds-Woodway
3:00 PM Home LynnPool
Sat, Oct 26 Edmonds District Meet
LynnPool
Wed, Oct 30 JV Invite
Snohomish (Host)
3:15 PM Away SnoAqu

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 8, 5:15 PMDistrict Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 9, 4:00 PMDistrict Finals at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 15, 12:00 AM
Nov 16, 12:00 AM
State Championships at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy