League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Jackson
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Tennis
Wesco - 4A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Jackson1020
Cascade0010
Glacier Peak0020
Kamiak0020
Lake Stevens0030
Mariner0002
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Photo By: Scott Williams Photography Photo Store
Monday, Mar 18
Awaiting Score
Stanwood
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
Awaiting Score
Lynnwood
Bothell *


Bothell
3:45 PM
Mountlake Ter
Sammamish *


SAMM
** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Mar 19 **
Mount Vernon
Burlington-Ed *


3:45 PM
Meadowdale
Inglemoor *


Inglemr
Tuesday, Mar 19
3:30 PM
Lynnwood
Cascade *


CasHS
3:30 PM
Shorecrest
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
3:30 PM
Shorewood
Kamiak *


KamHS
3:30 PM
Monroe
Mariner *


MarHS
3:30 PM
Meadowdale
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
3:30 PM
Archbishop Murp
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
3:30 PM
Arlington
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
3:30 PM
Everett
Stanwood *


StanHS
3:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
3:30 PM
Marysville-Pil
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
3:30 PM
Redmond
Jackson *


JksnHS
** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Apr 16 **
Mount Vernon
Burlington-Ed *


Wednesday, Mar 20
3:30 PM
South Whidbey
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
Thursday, Mar 21
3:30 PM
Mountlake Ter
Cascade *


CasHS
3:30 PM
Marysville-Get
Monroe *


MonHS
3:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
3:30 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Everett *


Clark
3:30 PM
Snohomish
Stanwood *


StanHS
3:30 PM
Mariner
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
3:30 PM
Kamiak
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
3:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Shorecrest *


Kel MS
3:30 PM
Jackson
Shorewood *


ShwdHS
4:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Archbishop Murp *


GtwyMS
Friday, Mar 22
3:30 PM
Mariner
Bothell *


Bothell
3:30 PM
Arlington
Stanwood *


StanHS
3:30 PM
Snohomish
Skyview *


SHS
Saturday, Mar 23
10:15 AM
Thunder Tennis Tournament
Snohomish


Club Green
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Jackson Opponent  
Wed, Mar 13 Jackson 5 Everett 2
* Fri, Mar 15 Jackson 7 Archbishop Murphy 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Mar 19 Redmond
3:30 PM Home JksnHS
Thu, Mar 21 Shorewood
3:30 PM Away ShwdHS
Tue, Mar 26 Mount Vernon
3:30 PM Home JksnHS
* Wed, Mar 27 Mariner
3:30 PM Away MarHS
* Tue, Apr 9 Monroe
3:30 PM Home JksnHS
* Thu, Apr 11 Glacier Peak
3:30 PM Away GPHS
* Wed, Apr 17 Mount Vernon
3:30 PM Away MVHS
* Fri, Apr 19 Cascade
3:30 PM Home JksnHS
* Tue, Apr 23 Kamiak
3:30 PM Away KamHS
* Fri, Apr 26 Lake Stevens
3:30 PM Home JksnHS
Tue, Apr 30 Oak Harbor
3:30 PM Away OHHS
Wed, May 1 Arlington
3:30 PM Away ArlHS
Fri, May 3 Meadowdale
3:30 PM Home JksnHS
Mon, May 6 Kamiak
3:30 PM Home JksnHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 14, 1:00 PM
May 15, 1:00 PM
May 16, 1:00 PM
District Tournament at Glacier Peak High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy