League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Jackson
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Track
Wesco - 4A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Lake Stevens5080
Jackson5171
Glacier Peak3171
Kamiak3272
Monroe3444
Mount Vernon0105
Cascade0517
Mariner0527


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Photo By: Scott Williams Photography Photo Store
Thursday, May 23
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Friday, May 24
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Saturday, May 25
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Jackson Opponent  
Thu, Mar 14 Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 21 Jackson 101 Cascade 49
* Thu, Mar 21 Jackson 76 Glacier Peak 74
* Thu, Mar 28 Jackson 127 Mariner 21
* Thu, Mar 28 Jackson 92 Monroe 58
Thu, Apr 11 Jackson 99 Shorecrest 50
* Thu, Apr 18 Jackson 41 Lake Stevens 109
Thu, Apr 25 Jackson 105 Lynnwood 40
* Thu, Apr 25 Jackson 80 Kamiak 68
* Tue, Apr 30 Freshman Championships
Jackson 52 Monroe (Host) 38
Cascade 28
Edmonds-Woodway 33
Kamiak 33
Lake Stevens 217
Mariner 25
Meadowdale 67
Mountlake Terrace 23
Mount Vernon 5
Fri, May 3 Everett City Meet

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 4:30 PM
May 10, 4:30 PM
4A Division Meet at Veterans Memorial Stadium
 May 15, 3:30 PM
May 17, 4:30 PM
3A/4A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 23, 12:00 AM
May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
State Track Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy