League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Jackson
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Swim
Wesco - South
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Jackson800900
Kamiak610920
Shorecrest610610
Glacier Peak630640
Shorewood430730
Meadowdale440540
Mountlake Ter350450
Edmonds-Wd160170
Lynnwood170190
Mariner0801120


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Photo By: Scott Williams Photography Photo Store
Tuesday, Oct 15
Final
Scored By: Erin.Edmondson
120Mountlake Ter
45Archbishop Murp *


Final
Scored By: Tracy.Dostert
113Shorecrest
57Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Rita.Brennan
82Glacier Peak
88Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Darrell.Cray1
114Jackson
72Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Jennifer.Angelos3
126Edmonds-Wd
46Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Jennifer.Angelos3
135Meadowdale
38Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Samantha.Tesch
58Edmonds-Wd
111Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Paulina.Gralow
65Oak Harbor
102Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Susi.McDowell
107Kamiak
78Shorewood *


Thursday, Oct 17
Final
Scored By: Bailey.Ryan
90Monroe
92Everett *


Final
Scored By: Drew.Whorley
26Mariner
136Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Rita.Brennan
55Mount Vernon
115Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Rita.Brennan
37Archbishop Murp
129Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Erin.Edmondson
110Mount Vernon
54Archbishop Murp *


Final
Scored By: Samantha.Tesch
85Glacier Peak
84Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Darrell.Cray1
87Kamiak
99Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Meredith.Jenks
146Lake Stevens
31Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Meredith.Jenks
136Lake Stevens
45Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Susi.McDowell
44Lynnwood
131Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Susi.McDowell
65Mountlake Ter
111Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Rebecca.Cartwright
49Lynnwood
121Mountlake Ter *


Saturday, Oct 19
 
District Dive Qualifier
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Monroe
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Everett
Cascade
Archbishop Murp


KamHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Jackson Opponent  
* Tue, Sep 17 Jackson 114 Meadowdale 56
* Thu, Sep 19 Jackson 110 Shorewood 60
* Tue, Sep 24 Jackson 96 Shorecrest 74
* Thu, Sep 26 Jackson 121 Mountlake Terrace 49
* Tue, Oct 1 Jackson 134 Lynnwood 36
* Tue, Oct 8 Jackson 127 Edmonds-Woodway 43
* Thu, Oct 10 Jackson 119 Glacier Peak 67
Sat, Oct 12 District Dive Qualifier
        Warm-up 8:15
Tue, Oct 15 Jackson 114 Snohomish 72
* Thu, Oct 17 Jackson 136 Mariner 26
Sat, Oct 19 District Dive Qualifier
        Warm-up 8:30

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Oct 23 District Dive Qualifier
6:00 PM SnoAqu
        Warm up 4PM
* Thu, Oct 24 Kamiak
2:30 PM Home WstCst
Tue, Oct 29 JV Invite
Kamiak (Host)
3:15 PM Away KamHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 6, 4:30 PMDistrict Dive Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 7, 5:15 PMDistrict Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 9, 10:00 AMDistrict Finals at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 15, 12:00 AM
Nov 16, 12:00 AM
State Championships at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy