League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Snohomish
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Basketball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Marysville-Pil130224
Arlington103167
Mountlake Ter94157
Stanwood94157
Edmonds-Wd85129
Marysville-Get851111
Lynnwood76812
Shorecrest761410
Meadowdale671010
Shorewood67814
Oak Harbor410614
Snohomish310613
Archbishop Murp310812
Cedarcrest310812
Everett211316


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Dec 3 Ferndale
7:15 PM Away FHS
Fri, Dec 6 Monroe
7:15 PM Away MonHS
Tue, Dec 10 Sammamish
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
Fri, Dec 13 Cascade
7:15 PM Away CasHS
* Wed, Dec 18 Meadowdale
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Dec 20 Mountlake Terrace
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
Sat, Dec 21 Juanita
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Jan 3 Shorecrest
7:15 PM Away ShcstHS
* Tue, Jan 7 Cedarcrest
7:15 PM Away CdrcstHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Edmonds-Woodway
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Mon, Jan 13 Archbishop Murphy
7:15 PM Away AMHS
* Wed, Jan 15 Shorewood
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Jan 17 Lynnwood
7:15 PM Away LynnHS
* Wed, Jan 22 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:15 PM Away MPHS
* Fri, Jan 24 Stanwood
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
Sat, Jan 25 Interlake
Away
* Wed, Jan 29 Oak Harbor
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Wed, Feb 5 Marysville-Getchell
7:15 PM Away MGHS
* Fri, Feb 7 Arlington
7:15 PM Away ArlHS
* Mon, Feb 10 Everett
7:15 PM Home SnoHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 7 - Feb 163A District at Marysville-Pilchuck and Everett Community College
Feb 22 - Mar 23A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy