League
2A & 3A Schools
sch:Archbishop Murphy
Archbishop Murphy Wildcats
12911 39th Ave, SE
Everett, WA   98208
Close School Popup

4A Schools
Snohomish
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Softball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Softball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Mar 14 MPHS Jamoboree
Marysville-Pilchuck (Host)
Away
Tue, Mar 17 Skyline
Away
Wed, Mar 18 Monroe
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
Fri, Mar 20 Glacier Peak
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
Wed, Mar 25 Jackson
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
Fri, Mar 27 Lake Stevens
Away
* Tue, Mar 31 Mountlake Terrace
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Thu, Apr 2 Meadowdale
4:00 PM Away MdlHS
* Fri, Apr 3 Shorewood
6:00 PM Away MeridnPk
* Wed, Apr 15 Shorecrest
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Thu, Apr 16 Lynnwood
4:00 PM Away LynnHS
* Tue, Apr 21 Arlington
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Apr 24 Cedarcrest
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Mon, Apr 27 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Away MGHS
* Fri, May 1 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Away OHHS
* Tue, May 5 Stanwood
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Wed, May 6 Everett
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, May 8 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Mon, May 11 Edmonds-Woodway
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Tue, May 12 Archbishop Murphy
4:00 PM Away AMHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 29 - May 303A State at RAC
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy