League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Snohomish
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Basketball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0001
Arlington0020
Cedarcrest0010
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0001
Lynnwood0001
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0001
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0001
Oak Harbor0020
Shorecrest0020
Shorewood0010
Snohomish0001
Stanwood0010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Dec 2
Final
Scored By: Joe.Marsh
38Seattle Prep.
71Arlington *


Tuesday, Dec 3
Final
Scored By: Jamie.Gepner
68Oak Harbor
51Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Trent.Adams
40Anacortes
58Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Carlos.Humphrey
29Jackson
54Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Mark.Haner1
43Squalicum
48Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Norman
42Lynnwood
57Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Ken.Roberts
50Ferndale
41Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Taylor.Stevens
22Lakewood
20Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Nick.Sherrill
40Ingraham
25Mountlake Ter *


Wednesday, Dec 4
Final
Scored By: Jonathan.Atkins
25Coupeville
44Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Ashley.Graham
38Monroe
43Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Brett.McLeod
57Arlington
46Burlington-Ed *


Final
Scored By: Brad.Knowles3
23Interlake
54Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Cassie.Snyder
67Lynden Chr
30Archbishop Murp *


Final
Scored By: Carlos.Humphrey
39Juanita
47Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Cuong.Luu
29Everett
39Newport *


Final
Scored By: Anye.Turner
29Cascade
54Sehome *


Thursday, Dec 5
7:15 PM
Bellingham
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Dec 3 **
Lakewood
Marysville-Pil *


7:15 PM
Bothell
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:15 PM
Stanwood
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:15 PM
Australia
Jackson *


JksnHS
Friday, Dec 6
5:45 PM
Everett
Cascade *


CasHS
7:00 PM
Archbishop Murp
North Kitsap *


NKHS
7:15 PM
Cedarcrest
Snohomish *


SnoHS
7:15 PM
Lynden Chr
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
7:15 PM
Lake Stevens
Arlington *


ArlHS
7:15 PM
Burlington-Ed
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
Saturday, Dec 7
5:00 PM
Blaine
Everett *


EvtHS
7:15 PM
Marysville-Pil
Bellingham *


BHS
7:15 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Juanita *


Juanita
7:15 PM
Issaquah
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
7:15 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Snohomish Opponent  
Fri, Nov 29 Jamboree
Tue, Dec 3 Snohomish 41 Ferndale 50

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Dec 6 Cedarcrest
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
Mon, Dec 9 Glacier Peak
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
Fri, Dec 13 Prairie
7:00 PM Away PHS
Sat, Dec 14 Union
3:00 PM Away UHS
* Tue, Dec 17 Meadowdale
7:15 PM Away MdlHS
* Fri, Dec 20 Mountlake Terrace
7:15 PM Away MlkTerHS
Sat, Dec 28 Lake Stevens
7:15 PM Away LSHS
Mon, Dec 30 Burlington-Edison
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Jan 3 Shorecrest
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Edmonds-Woodway
7:15 PM Away EWHS
* Tue, Jan 14 Archbishop Murphy
7:15 PM Away AMHS
* Thu, Jan 16 Shorewood
7:15 PM Away ShwdHS
* Fri, Jan 17 Lynnwood
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Tue, Jan 21 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Thu, Jan 23 Stanwood
7:15 PM Away StanHS
* Tue, Jan 28 Oak Harbor
7:15 PM Away OHHS
* Tue, Feb 4 Marysville-Getchell
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Thu, Feb 6 Arlington
7:15 PM Home SnoHS
* Mon, Feb 10 Everett
7:15 PM Away EvtHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 12 - Feb 223A District at Everett Community College
Feb 28 - Mar 73A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy