League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Marysville-Pil12111631
Shorewood10401071
Meadowdale10401460
Snohomish9321253
Edmonds-Wd9321062
Shorecrest9411181
Lynnwood851971
Cedarcrest7708110
Archbishop Murp563583
Mountlake Ter4827104
Arlington4916112
Marysville-Get31013111
Stanwood31014111
Everett2933103
Oak Harbor11301150


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Friday, May 24
8:00 PM
Puyallup
Jackson *


Sparks
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Tue, Mar 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Mount Vernon 1
* Thu, Mar 14 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Lynnwood 0
Sat, Mar 16 Marysville-Pilchuck 5 Bellingham 0
* Tue, Mar 19 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Edmonds-Woodway 0
* Thu, Mar 21 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Archbishop Murphy 2
* Sat, Mar 23 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Snohomish 1
* Tue, Mar 26 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Shorecrest 0
* Fri, Mar 29 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Meadowdale 1
* Mon, Apr 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Mountlake Terrace 0
* Wed, Apr 3 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Cedarcrest 1
* Mon, Apr 8 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Shorewood 2
* Tue, Apr 16 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Oak Harbor 0
* Fri, Apr 19 Marysville-Pilchuck 4 Arlington 1
* Tue, Apr 23 Marysville-Pilchuck 4 Marysville-Getchell 0
* Fri, Apr 26 Marysville-Pilchuck 5 Everett 1
* Tue, Apr 30 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Stanwood 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 2 - May 113A District at Shoreline Stadium
  Sat, May 4 Arlington Won 1-0
  Tue, May 7 Shorecrest Won 3-1
  Fri, May 10 Meadowdale Lost 3-1
May 13 - May 253A State at Sparks Stadium
  Tue, May 14 Kamiakin Lost 2-1
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy