League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Edmonds-Wd6071
Arlington6071
Snohomish6060
Shorecrest4253
Marysville-Get4252
Shorewood4243
Cedarcrest5364
Marysville-Pil3335
Oak Harbor3353
Stanwood3336
Mountlake Ter1525
Meadowdale1516
Everett1517
Lynnwood0608
Archbishop Murp08010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, May 23
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Friday, May 24
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Saturday, May 25
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 21 Marysville-Pilchuck 66 Oak Harbor 75
Sat, Mar 23 Chuck Randall Relays
Marysville-Pilchuck 39 Arlington (Host) 108
Burlington-Edison 81
Edmonds-Woodway 64
Glacier Peak 111
Marysville-Getchell 57
Squalicum 42
Wenatchee 89
* Thu, Mar 28 Marysville-Pilchuck 47 Arlington 132
* Thu, Mar 28 Marysville-Pilchuck 79 Cedarcrest 82
* Thu, Apr 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 97 Archbishop Murphy 14
Thu, Apr 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 52 Glacier Peak 98
Sat, Apr 13 Mountlake Terrace Invite
Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Mountlake Terrace (Host) 36
Anacortes 0
Archbishop Murphy 0
Bishop Blanchet 46
Ballard 39
Blaine 0
Eastside Prep. 0
Everett 14
Friday Harbor 0
Lummi Nation 0
Marysville-Getchell 0
North Mason 13
North Creek 0
Nooksack Valley 0
Sammamish 0
Sehome 0
Squalicum 0
South Whidbey 53
* Thu, Apr 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 77 Stanwood 53
* Thu, Apr 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 105 Archbishop Murphy 20
Thu, Apr 25 Marysville-Pilchuck 61 Mariner 83
* Sat, Apr 27 16th Annual Tomahawk Classic
Tue, Apr 30 North Sound Classic
Fri, May 3 Marysville City Champs Meet

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 3:30 PM
May 10, 4:30 PM
3A North Division Meet at Oak Harbor High School
 May 15, 3:30 PM
May 17, 4:30 PM
3A/4A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 23, 12:00 AM
May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
State Track Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy