League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Softball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Meadowdale140194
Snohomish131193
Everett122195
Marysville-Get104167
Mountlake Ter951312
Marysville-Pil951211
Arlington861111
Edmonds-Wd771114
Cedarcrest681013
Shorewood4101013
Archbishop Murp410715
Shorecrest311714
Lynnwood311417
Oak Harbor212416
Stanwood113119


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, May 24
9:00 AM
Everett
Lake Washington *


RAC
9:00 AM
Bellevue
Snohomish *


RAC
10:00 AM
Glacier Peak
Richland *


Merkel
10:00 AM
Sumner
Lake Stevens *


Merkel
12:00 PM
Camas
Jackson *


Merkel
12:00 PM
Holy Names Acad
Meadowdale *


RAC
12:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Stadium *


RAC
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Sat, Mar 9 MPHS Jamoboree
Mon, Mar 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Sehome 1
Tue, Mar 19 Marysville-Pilchuck 6 Mount Vernon 4
Wed, Mar 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Lake Stevens 7
* Tue, Mar 26 Marysville-Pilchuck 11 Shorecrest 4
Wed, Mar 27 Marysville-Pilchuck 9 Monroe 13
* Fri, Mar 29 Marysville-Pilchuck 13 Archbishop Murphy 3
* Mon, Apr 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 7 Mountlake Terrace 2
* Tue, Apr 2 Marysville-Pilchuck 1 Meadowdale 11
* Mon, Apr 8 Marysville-Pilchuck 18 Shorewood 5
* Tue, Apr 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 14 Cedarcrest 11
Sat, Apr 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 12 East Valley (Yakima) 8
Sat, Apr 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Moses Lake 11
* Mon, Apr 15 Marysville-Pilchuck 8 Arlington 6
* Mon, Apr 22 Marysville-Pilchuck 13 Oak Harbor 9
* Fri, Apr 26 Marysville-Pilchuck 4 Marysville-Getchell 10
* Tue, Apr 30 Marysville-Pilchuck 8 Everett 12
* Wed, May 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 18 Stanwood 4
* Fri, May 3 Marysville-Pilchuck 5 Snohomish 6
* Mon, May 6 Marysville-Pilchuck 15 Lynnwood 5
* Tue, May 7 Marysville-Pilchuck 4 Edmonds-Woodway 11

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 9 - May 163A District at Phil Johnson Fields
  Tue, May 14 Marysville-Getchell Won 4-3
  Tue, May 14 Meadowdale Lost 7-3
  Thu, May 16 Edmonds-Woodway Lost 9-6
May 24 - May 253A State at RAC
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy