League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Cedarcrest200201
Archbishop Murp101211
Edmonds-Wd100300
Marysville-Get100101
Meadowdale110120
Marysville-Pil110310
Stanwood110130
Arlington110220
Snohomish001102
Everett000001
Mountlake Ter000110
Shorecrest010120
Lynnwood010030
Shorewood010030
Oak Harbor020130


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Alex.Hickox
1Oak Harbor
3Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Nelson
2Marysville-Get
0Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Mindy.Dalziel
2Arlington
1Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Melinda.Torre
1Lake Stevens
3Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: April.VanAssche
1Archbishop Murp
1Snohomish *


Final   *UNOFFICIAL*
Scored By: Alvin.Little
2Everett
0Mountlake Ter *


LynnHS
Final
Scored By: Lori.Stunz
1Shorewood
3Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Bartley1
4Edmonds-Wd
0Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Michelle.Crews
0Kamiak
1Cascade *


Final   *UNOFFICIAL*
Scored By: Ray.Rayburn
8Jackson
0Mariner *


Goddard
Final
Scored By: Kathleen.Potthast
0Mount Vernon
3Monroe *


Thursday, Sep 19
6:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
7:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
7:30 PM
Everett
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Cedarcrest
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:30 PM
Shorewood
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Arlington
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Mountlake Ter
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:30 PM
Glacier Peak
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:30 PM
Monroe
Jackson *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Cascade
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
7:30 PM
Mariner
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
Saturday, Sep 21
12:00 PM
Meadowdale
Bothell *


PopKeene
3:00 PM
Snohomish
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
6:00 PM
Marysville-Get
Everett *


Lincoln
7:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Mount Si *


MtSiHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Tue, Sep 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Mountlake Terrace 1
* Thu, Sep 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Lynnwood 0
Sat, Sep 14 Marysville-Pilchuck 2 Mariner 0
* Tue, Sep 17 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Edmonds-Woodway 4

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Sep 19 Archbishop Murphy
6:00 PM Away AMHS
* Tue, Sep 24 Shorecrest
7:30 PM Home MPHS
* Thu, Sep 26 Mountlake Terrace
7:30 PM Home MPHS
* Tue, Oct 1 Meadowdale
7:00 PM Away EdStad
* Thu, Oct 3 Cedarcrest
7:30 PM Home MPHS
* Sat, Oct 5 Snohomish
7:00 PM Away VetMemSt
* Tue, Oct 8 Shorewood
7:00 PM Away ShrlnStd
* Tue, Oct 15 Oak Harbor
7:30 PM Home MPHS
* Thu, Oct 17 Arlington
7:30 PM Home MPHS
* Tue, Oct 22 Marysville-Getchell
7:30 PM Away MGHS
* Thu, Oct 24 Everett
7:00 PM Away Lincoln
* Tue, Oct 29 Stanwood
7:30 PM Home MPHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 93A District at Shoreline Stadium
Nov 11 - Nov 233A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy