League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Pilchuck
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Football
Wesco - North 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Marysville-Pil5070
Arlington4161
Squalicum3252
Ferndale3234
Marysville-Get2425
Stanwood1425
Oak Harbor0516


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, Oct 18
Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Keauntea.Bankhead
35Snohomish
0Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Andre.Triplett
21Mountlake Ter
12Bellingham *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Mark.Leone
13Burlington-Ed
28Archbishop Murp *


Final
Scored By: Dave Lauer, Tom.Tri
0Cascade
48Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Shane.Keck1
20Mariner
21Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Bryant.Thomas1
54Monroe
0Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Nic.Vasilchek
9Jackson
56Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Brandon.Torrey1
21Edmonds-Wd
3Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Brandon.Carson
14Ferndale
42Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Marcus.Hughes
20Marysville-Get
13Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Erik.Keizer
31Squalicum
12Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Brien.Elliott
40Arlington
7Everett *


Final
Scored By: James.Harmon
14Shorecrest
20Meadowdale *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Football Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Wed, Aug 21 First Day of Practice
Fri, Sep 6 Marysville-Pilchuck 17 Snohomish 14
* Fri, Sep 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 42 Oak Harbor 0
* Fri, Sep 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 34 Squalicum 7
Fri, Sep 27 Marysville-Pilchuck 33 Lake Washington 14
* Fri, Oct 4 Marysville-Pilchuck 56 Stanwood 22
* Fri, Oct 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 47 Marysville-Getchell 7
* Fri, Oct 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 42 Ferndale 14

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Oct 25 Arlington
7:00 PM Away ArlHS
Fri, Nov 1 Week 9 Cross Over at North
7:00 PM
Fri, Nov 8 Week 10 Cross Over
7:00 PM

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 8 - Nov 93A Week 10 at Dist.Appr.Sites
Nov 15 - Dec 73A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy