League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Everett
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Marysville-Pil12111631
Shorewood10401071
Meadowdale10401460
Snohomish9321253
Edmonds-Wd9321062
Shorecrest9411181
Lynnwood851971
Cedarcrest7708110
Archbishop Murp563583
Mountlake Ter4827104
Arlington4916112
Marysville-Get31013111
Stanwood31014111
Everett2933103
Oak Harbor11301150


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Friday, May 24
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Puyallup
0Jackson *


Saturday, May 25
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Ferris
2Jackson *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Everett Opponent  
Tue, Mar 12 Everett 1 Sedro-Woolley 3
* Fri, Mar 15 Everett 1 Shorecrest 4
Sat, Mar 16 Everett 7 Sultan 0
* Tue, Mar 19 Everett 0 Meadowdale 5
* Thu, Mar 21 Everett 2 Edmonds-Woodway 2
* Sat, Mar 23 Everett 2 Stanwood 3
* Tue, Mar 26 Everett 3 Archbishop Murphy 3
* Fri, Mar 29 Everett 0 Shorewood 6
* Mon, Apr 1 Everett 0 Lynnwood 4
* Wed, Apr 3 Everett 0 Mountlake Terrace 6
* Mon, Apr 8 Everett 2 Cedarcrest 3
* Wed, Apr 10 Everett 2 Marysville-Getchell 2
* Tue, Apr 16 Everett 3 Arlington 2
* Fri, Apr 19 Everett 6 Oak Harbor 0
* Fri, Apr 26 Everett 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 5
* Tue, Apr 30 Everett 1 Snohomish 12

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 2 - May 113A District at Shoreline Stadium
May 13 - May 253A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Post Title

Feb 28, 2019 9:46 AM

Practice Saturday, March 2nd will be from noon to 1:30pm at Lincoln.


Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy