League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Everett
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Arlington7071
Edmonds-Wd7081
Snohomish8181
Shorecrest7182
Marysville-Pil6172
Shorewood6272
Mountlake Ter4546
Stanwood3446
Meadowdale4647
Lynnwood3537
Everett3537
Marysville-Get2636
Oak Harbor2728
Cedarcrest18110
Archbishop Murp010012


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, May 23
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Friday, May 24
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Saturday, May 25
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Everett Opponent  
Thu, Mar 14 Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 21 Everett 84 Cedarcrest 55
* Thu, Mar 21 Everett 68 Meadowdale 77
* Thu, Mar 28 Everett 71 Marysville-Getchell 73
* Thu, Mar 28 Everett 78 Stanwood 66
* Thu, Apr 11 Everett 43 Arlington 131
* Thu, Apr 11 Everett 76 Lynnwood 91
Sat, Apr 13 Mountlake Terrace Invite
Everett 0 Mountlake Terrace (Host) 76
Anacortes 0
Archbishop Murphy 0
Bishop Blanchet 98
Ballard 0
Blaine 0
Eastside Prep. 0
Friday Harbor 0
Lummi Nation 0
Marysville-Getchell 0
Marysville-Pilchuck 0
North Mason 0
North Creek 0
Nooksack Valley 0
Sammamish 0
Sehome 0
Squalicum 0
South Whidbey 98
Thu, Apr 18 Everett 65 Mariner 80
Thu, Apr 18 Everett 43 Glacier Peak 101
* Thu, Apr 25 Everett 75 Oak Harbor 66
* Thu, Apr 25 Everett 50 Snohomish 95
Sat, Apr 27 16th Annual Tomahawk Classic
Wed, May 1 JV Championships
Fri, May 3 Everett City Meet

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 3:30 PM
May 10, 4:30 PM
3A North Division Meet at Oak Harbor High School
 May 15, 3:30 PM
May 17, 4:30 PM
3A/4A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 23, 12:00 AM
May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
State Track Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy