League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Everett
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Edmonds-Wd6071
Arlington6071
Snohomish6060
Shorecrest4253
Marysville-Get4252
Shorewood4243
Cedarcrest5364
Marysville-Pil3335
Oak Harbor3353
Stanwood3336
Mountlake Ter1525
Meadowdale1516
Everett1517
Lynnwood0608
Archbishop Murp08010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, May 23
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Friday, May 24
Time TBD
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Saturday, May 25
Time TBD
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Everett Opponent  
Thu, Mar 14 Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 21 Everett 39 Cedarcrest 91
* Thu, Mar 28 Everett 39 Marysville-Getchell 100
* Thu, Mar 28 Everett 52 Stanwood 84
* Thu, Apr 11 Everett 25 Arlington 147
Sat, Apr 13 Mountlake Terrace Invite
Everett 14 Mountlake Terrace (Host) 36
Anacortes 0
Archbishop Murphy 0
Bishop Blanchet 46
Ballard 39
Blaine 0
Eastside Prep. 0
Friday Harbor 0
Lummi Nation 0
Marysville-Getchell 0
Marysville-Pilchuck 0
North Mason 13
North Creek 0
Nooksack Valley 0
Sammamish 0
Sehome 0
Squalicum 0
South Whidbey 53
Thu, Apr 18 Everett 60 Mariner 78
Thu, Apr 18 Everett 37 Glacier Peak 118
Sat, Apr 20 NIKE Eason Invitational
* Thu, Apr 25 Everett 77 Oak Harbor 61
* Thu, Apr 25 Everett 20 Snohomish 130
* Sat, Apr 27 16th Annual Tomahawk Classic
Fri, May 3 Everett City Meet

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 3:30 PM
May 10, 4:30 PM
3A North Division Meet at Oak Harbor High School
 May 15, 3:30 PM
May 17, 4:30 PM
3A/4A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 23, 12:00 AM
May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
State Track Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy