League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Everett
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Softball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Meadowdale140216
Snohomish131244
Everett122207
Marysville-Get104167
Mountlake Ter951312
Marysville-Pil951211
Arlington861111
Edmonds-Wd771116
Cedarcrest681013
Shorewood4101013
Archbishop Murp410715
Shorecrest311714
Lynnwood311417
Oak Harbor212416
Stanwood113119


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, May 24
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Everett
3Lake Washington *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Bellevue
10Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
6Glacier Peak
10Richland *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Sumner
9Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Holy Names Acad
4Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Edmonds-Wd
7Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Everett
4Southridge *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Edmonds-Wd
9Prairie *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Snohomish
4Mountain View *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Bonney Lake
0Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Everett
4Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
8Meadowdale
0Bellevue *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Hermiston, OR
4Snohomish *


Saturday, May 25
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Camas
4Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Stadium
2Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
9Snohomish
6Prairie *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Eastlake
2Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Snohomish
0Bonney Lake *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
12Lake Stevens
4Skyview *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Tahoma
7Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Mountain View
11Snohomish *


Final   *UNOFFICIAL*
Scored By: Ted.House
13Glacier Peak
3Chiawana *


Merkel
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Glacier Peak
3Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Richland
6Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Jackson
2Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Glacier Peak
3Richland *


Awaiting Score
Lake Stevens
Jackson *


Merkel
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Everett Opponent  
Sat, Mar 9 Everett Jamboree
Tue, Mar 12 Everett 25 Ferndale 3
Wed, Mar 13 Everett 11 Mount Vernon 0
Fri, Mar 15 Everett 1 Jackson 10
Tue, Mar 19 Everett 8 Sedro-Woolley 0
Wed, Mar 20 Everett 2 Monroe 4
Fri, Mar 22 Everett 11 Cascade 2
* Tue, Mar 26 Everett 10 Archbishop Murphy 0
* Wed, Mar 27 Everett 7 Edmonds-Woodway 2
* Mon, Apr 1 Everett 11 Shorewood 0
* Tue, Apr 2 Everett 11 Lynnwood 0
* Tue, Apr 9 Everett 1 Meadowdale 5
* Mon, Apr 15 Everett 19 Oak Harbor 3
* Tue, Apr 16 Everett 2 Marysville-Getchell 0
* Tue, Apr 23 Everett 8 Arlington 6
* Thu, Apr 25 Everett 13 Cedarcrest 10
* Tue, Apr 30 Everett 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 8
* Wed, May 1 Everett 1 Snohomish 3
* Fri, May 3 Everett 11 Stanwood 1
* Mon, May 6 Everett 10 Shorecrest 0
* Tue, May 7 Everett 11 Mountlake Terrace 2

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 9 - May 163A District at Phil Johnson Fields
  Tue, May 14 Arlington Won 7-6
  Tue, May 14 Snohomish Lost 6-4
  Thu, May 16 Edmonds-Woodway Won 8-0
  Thu, May 16 Marysville-Getchell Won 3-1
May 24 - May 253A State at RAC
  Fri, May 24 Lake Washington Lost 3-2
  Fri, May 24 Southridge Won 5-4
  Fri, May 24 Stadium Lost 4-3
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy