League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Arlington
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Marysville-Pil12111631
Shorewood10401071
Meadowdale10401460
Snohomish9321253
Edmonds-Wd9321062
Shorecrest9411181
Lynnwood851971
Cedarcrest7708110
Archbishop Murp563583
Mountlake Ter4827104
Arlington4916112
Marysville-Get31013111
Stanwood31014111
Everett2933103
Oak Harbor11301150


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Friday, May 24
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Puyallup
0Jackson *


Saturday, May 25
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Ferris
2Jackson *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Arlington Opponent  
Tue, Mar 12 Arlington 1 Cascade 1
* Thu, Mar 14 Arlington 1 Cedarcrest 0
Sat, Mar 16 Arlington 2 Ferndale 0
* Tue, Mar 19 Arlington 3 Shorecrest 2
* Fri, Mar 22 Arlington 0 Lynnwood 0
* Tue, Mar 26 Arlington 1 Edmonds-Woodway 3
* Fri, Mar 29 Arlington 0 Archbishop Murphy 1
* Mon, Apr 1 Arlington 0 Shorewood 2
* Wed, Apr 3 Arlington 1 Meadowdale 6
* Mon, Apr 8 Arlington 1 Mountlake Terrace 0
* Wed, Apr 10 Arlington 0 Snohomish 5
* Tue, Apr 16 Arlington 2 Everett 3
* Fri, Apr 19 Arlington 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 4
* Tue, Apr 23 Arlington 3 Stanwood 0
* Fri, Apr 26 Arlington 2 Oak Harbor 3
* Tue, Apr 30 Arlington 2 Marysville-Getchell 5

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 2 - May 113A District at Shoreline Stadium
  Thu, May 2 Lynnwood Won 2-1
  Sat, May 4 Marysville-Pilchuck Lost 1-0
  Tue, May 7 Squalicum Lost 4-0
May 13 - May 253A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy