League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Arlington
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Basketball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Marysville-Pil130224
Arlington103167
Mountlake Ter94157
Stanwood94157
Edmonds-Wd85129
Marysville-Get851111
Lynnwood76812
Shorecrest761410
Meadowdale671010
Shorewood67814
Oak Harbor410614
Snohomish310613
Archbishop Murp310812
Cedarcrest310812
Everett211316


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Dec 4 Sehome
7:15 PM Home ArlHS
Fri, Dec 6 Anacortes
7:15 PM Away SVC
Mon, Dec 9 Ferndale
7:15 PM Home ArlHS
Wed, Dec 11 Sedro-Woolley
7:15 PM Away SWHS
Fri, Dec 13 Monroe
7:15 PM Home ArlHS
* Wed, Dec 18 Cedarcrest
7:15 PM Away CdrcstHS
* Fri, Dec 20 Shorecrest
7:15 PM Home ArlHS
Thu, Jan 2 Issaquah
Away
* Fri, Jan 3 Meadowdale
7:15 PM Home ArlHS
* Tue, Jan 7 Mountlake Terrace
7:15 PM Away MlkTerHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Shorewood
7:15 PM Home ArlHS
* Mon, Jan 13 Lynnwood
7:15 PM Away LynnHS
* Wed, Jan 15 Edmonds-Woodway
7:15 PM Home ArlHS
* Fri, Jan 17 Archbishop Murphy
7:15 PM Away AMHS
* Wed, Jan 22 Everett
7:15 PM Away EvtHS
* Wed, Jan 29 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:15 PM Home ArlHS
* Fri, Jan 31 Stanwood
7:15 PM Away StanHS
* Wed, Feb 5 Oak Harbor
7:15 PM Away OHHS
* Fri, Feb 7 Snohomish
7:15 PM Home ArlHS
* Mon, Feb 10 Marysville-Getchell
7:15 PM Home ArlHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 7 - Feb 163A District at Marysville-Pilchuck and Everett Community College
Feb 22 - Mar 23A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy