League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Arlington
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Edmonds-Wd13101740
Cedarcrest11301360
Archbishop Murp10221352
Snohomish10311451
Shorecrest8331154
Shorewood8421272
Stanwood8608100
Meadowdale6717102
Arlington6719101
Oak Harbor491691
Lynnwood4914102
Marysville-Get3923113
Marysville-Pil31014111
Everett11122113
Mountlake Ter11211141


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Varsity Girls Soccer
Photo Store
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Wed, Sep 4 Lakewood Jamboree
Lakewood (Host)
6:00 PM Away LWHS
Tue, Sep 10 Mount Vernon
7:30 PM Home ArlHS
* Thu, Sep 12 Cedarcrest
7:30 PM Home ArlHS
Sat, Sep 14 Lynden
4:30 PM Away Bender
* Tue, Sep 17 Shorecrest
7:00 PM Away ShrlnStd
* Thu, Sep 19 Lynnwood
7:30 PM Away LynnHS
* Tue, Sep 24 Edmonds-Woodway
7:30 PM Home ArlHS
* Thu, Sep 26 Archbishop Murphy
6:00 PM Away AMHS
* Tue, Oct 1 Shorewood
7:30 PM Home ArlHS
* Thu, Oct 3 Mountlake Terrace
7:30 PM Home ArlHS
* Tue, Oct 8 Meadowdale
7:30 PM Away LynnHS
* Thu, Oct 10 Snohomish
7:30 PM Home ArlHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Everett
7:00 PM Away Lincoln
* Thu, Oct 17 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:30 PM Away MPHS
* Tue, Oct 22 Stanwood
7:30 PM Home ArlHS
* Thu, Oct 24 Oak Harbor
7:30 PM Away OHHS
* Tue, Oct 29 Marysville-Getchell
7:30 PM Home ArlHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 25 - Nov 33A District at Shoreline Stadium
Nov 5 - Nov 173A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy