League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Marysville-Pil12111631
Shorewood10401071
Meadowdale10401460
Snohomish9321253
Edmonds-Wd9321062
Shorecrest9411181
Lynnwood851971
Cedarcrest7708110
Archbishop Murp563583
Mountlake Ter4827104
Arlington4916112
Marysville-Get31013111
Stanwood31014111
Everett2933103
Oak Harbor11301150


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018-2019 Varsity Soccer
Photo Store
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Friday, May 24
8:00 PM
Puyallup
Jackson *


Sparks
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
Tue, Mar 12 Cedarcrest 0 Liberty 5
* Thu, Mar 14 Cedarcrest 0 Arlington 1
Sat, Mar 16 Cedarcrest 0 Jackson 5
* Tue, Mar 19 Cedarcrest 4 Oak Harbor 0
* Fri, Mar 22 Cedarcrest 3 Marysville-Getchell 1
* Sat, Mar 23 Cedarcrest 2 Mountlake Terrace 1
* Fri, Mar 29 Cedarcrest 1 Stanwood 0
* Mon, Apr 1 Cedarcrest 0 Snohomish 2
* Wed, Apr 3 Cedarcrest 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 3
* Mon, Apr 8 Cedarcrest 3 Everett 2
* Wed, Apr 10 Cedarcrest 1 Shorecrest 6
* Tue, Apr 16 Cedarcrest 0 Edmonds-Woodway 3
* Fri, Apr 19 Cedarcrest 1 Meadowdale 0
* Mon, Apr 22 Cedarcrest 0 Shorewood 1
* Fri, Apr 26 Cedarcrest 1 Lynnwood 3
* Tue, Apr 30 Cedarcrest 1 Archbishop Murphy 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 2 - May 112A District at Edmonds Stadium
  Thu, May 2 Lakewood Won 5-0
  Sat, May 4 Burlington-Edison Lost 2-1
  Tue, May 7 Mountlake Terrace Lost 2-1
May 13 - May 252A State at Sunset Chev Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy