League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Softball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Meadowdale140216
Snohomish131244
Everett122207
Marysville-Get104167
Mountlake Ter951312
Marysville-Pil951211
Arlington861111
Edmonds-Wd771116
Cedarcrest681013
Shorewood4101013
Archbishop Murp410715
Shorecrest311714
Lynnwood311417
Oak Harbor212416
Stanwood113119


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018-2019- Fastpitch Teams
Photo Store
Friday, May 24
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Everett
3Lake Washington *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Bellevue
10Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
6Glacier Peak
10Richland *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Sumner
9Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Holy Names Acad
4Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Edmonds-Wd
7Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Everett
4Southridge *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Edmonds-Wd
9Prairie *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Snohomish
4Mountain View *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Bonney Lake
0Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Everett
4Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
8Meadowdale
0Bellevue *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Hermiston, OR
4Snohomish *


Saturday, May 25
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Camas
4Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Stadium
2Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
9Snohomish
6Prairie *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Eastlake
2Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Snohomish
0Bonney Lake *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
12Lake Stevens
4Skyview *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Tahoma
7Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Mountain View
11Snohomish *


Final   *UNOFFICIAL*
Scored By: Ted.House
13Glacier Peak
3Chiawana *


Merkel
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Glacier Peak
3Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Richland
6Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Jackson
2Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Glacier Peak
3Richland *


Awaiting Score
Lake Stevens
Jackson *


Merkel
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
Wed, Mar 13 Cedarcrest 11 Sedro-Woolley 2
Thu, Mar 14 Cedarcrest 18 Liberty 3
Wed, Mar 20 Cedarcrest 13 Archbishop Murphy 1
Fri, Mar 22 Cedarcrest 3 Monroe 14
Sat, Mar 23 Cedarcrest 6 Lynden 16
Wed, Mar 27 Cedarcrest 4 Lakewood 6
* Fri, Mar 29 Cedarcrest 4 Marysville-Getchell 5
* Mon, Apr 1 Cedarcrest 21 Stanwood 0
* Tue, Apr 9 Cedarcrest 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 14
* Mon, Apr 15 Cedarcrest 3 Edmonds-Woodway 6
* Tue, Apr 16 Cedarcrest 16 Shorecrest 11
* Tue, Apr 23 Cedarcrest 12 Shorewood 1
* Wed, Apr 24 Cedarcrest 10 Mountlake Terrace 13
* Thu, Apr 25 Cedarcrest 10 Everett 13
* Mon, Apr 29 Cedarcrest 6 Snohomish 13
* Tue, Apr 30 Cedarcrest 16 Lynnwood 4
* Wed, May 1 Cedarcrest 19 Archbishop Murphy 15
* Fri, May 3 Cedarcrest 0 Meadowdale 2
* Mon, May 6 Cedarcrest 4 Arlington 7
* Wed, May 8 Cedarcrest 16 Oak Harbor 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 10 - May 172A District at Janicki Fields
  Fri, May 10 Burlington-Edison Won 10-0
  Wed, May 15 Lynden Lost 17-6
  Wed, May 15 Lakewood Lost 5-4
May 24 - May 252A State at Carlon Park
 

SPRING IS AROUND THE CORNER

Apr 26, 2019 12:51 AM

REMINDER

THIS COMING SATURDAY THE 27TH IS THE ANNUAL CHS FASTPITCH KIDS CAMP. COME JOIN THE FUN


Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy