League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Golf
Wesco - South 3A
 WL
Lynnwood00
Shorecrest00
Shorewood11
Edmonds-Wd10
Meadowdale30
Mountlake Ter03
Cedarcrest02
Archbishop Murp10


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018-2019 Golf Team
Photo Store
Tuesday, May 21
 
State Tournament
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Lynnwood
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Arlington


Hawks Pr
 
State Tournament
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Mariner
Lake Stevens
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Cascade
Kamiak *


HangmnGC
 
2A Girls State Tournament
Cedarcrest


Meadwd
Wednesday, May 22
 
State Tournament
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Lynnwood
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Arlington


Hawks Pr
 
State Tournament
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Mariner
Lake Stevens
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Cascade
Kamiak *


HangmnGC
 
2A Girls State Tournament
Cedarcrest


Meadwd
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Golf Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cedarcrest Opponent  
* Tue, Mar 19 Cedarcrest 241 Edmonds-Woodway (Host) 201
Mountlake Terrace 344
Shorewood 204
* Tue, Mar 26 Cedarcrest 220 Archbishop Murphy 198
Lynnwood 244
Meadowdale 194
* Wed, Apr 3 Cedarcrest 263 Shorewood 223
* Tue, Apr 16 Cedarcrest 247 Mountlake Terrace (Host) 320
Edmonds-Woodway 223
* Thu, Apr 25 Cedarcrest 211 Lynnwood (Host) 218
Edmonds-Woodway 188
Tue, Apr 30 Girls Suncadia Invite
Cedarcrest Ellensburg (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Davis
Ephrata
East Valley (Yakima)
Kamiak
Kings
Lakewood
Othello
Selah
Sultan
Sunnyside
South Whidbey
Wapato
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
* Thu, May 2 Cedarcrest 364 Archbishop Murphy 338

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 12:00 PM3A South Tournament at Jackson Park
 May 13, 12:00 PM
May 14, 12:00 PM
District 1 & 2 Championships at Skagit GCC
 May 21, 12:00 AM
May 22, 12:00 AM
2A Girls State Tournament at Meadowwood Golf Course
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy