League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Cedarcrest
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Basketball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Dec 4 Interlake
7:15 PM Home CdrcstHS
* Fri, Dec 6 Snohomish
7:15 PM Away SnoHS
Thu, Dec 12 Monroe
7:15 PM Away MonHS
Fri, Dec 13 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
6:30 PM Home CdrcstHS
* Tue, Dec 17 Arlington
7:15 PM Away ArlHS
* Fri, Dec 20 Marysville-Getchell
7:15 PM Home CdrcstHS
Fri, Dec 27 Crush in the Slush
TBD PTHS
Sat, Dec 28 Crush in the Slush
TBD PTHS
Mon, Jan 6 Mount Vernon
7:15 PM Away MVHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Oak Harbor
7:15 PM Away OHHS
* Tue, Jan 14 Everett
7:15 PM Home CdrcstHS
* Wed, Jan 15 Stanwood
7:15 PM Away StanHS
* Fri, Jan 17 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:15 PM Home CdrcstHS
* Tue, Jan 21 Meadowdale
7:15 PM Home CdrcstHS
* Fri, Jan 24 Archbishop Murphy
6:30 PM Away AMHS
* Tue, Jan 28 Lynnwood
7:15 PM Away LynnHS
* Thu, Jan 30 Mountlake Terrace
7:15 PM Home CdrcstHS
* Tue, Feb 4 Shorewood
7:15 PM Away ShwdHS
* Fri, Feb 7 Shorecrest
7:15 PM Home CdrcstHS
* Mon, Feb 10 Edmonds-Woodway
7:15 PM Home CdrcstHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 12 - Feb 212A District at Mt Vernon High School
Feb 28 - Mar 72A Regionals & State at SunDome, Yakima
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy