League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Mount Vernon
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Unified Soccer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Baseball
Wesco - 4A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Cascade0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Mariner0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000


Wesco - North 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Wesco - South 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Baseball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Mar 16 O'Dea
4:00 PM Home Anderson
Tue, Mar 17 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Home Anderson
Fri, Mar 20 Burlington-Edison
4:00 PM Home Anderson
Sat, Mar 21 Ballard
2:00 PM Home Anderson
Tue, Mar 24 Ferndale
4:00 PM Away FHS
Wed, Mar 25 Sedro-Woolley
4:00 PM Home Anderson
* Mon, Apr 6 Glacier Peak
4:00 PM Away GPHS
* Wed, Apr 8 Glacier Peak
4:00 PM Home Anderson
* Fri, Apr 10 Monroe
4:00 PM Away MonHS
* Mon, Apr 13 Monroe
4:00 PM Home Anderson
* Wed, Apr 15 Kamiak
4:00 PM Away KamHS
* Fri, Apr 17 Kamiak
4:00 PM Home Anderson
* Mon, Apr 20 Lake Stevens
4:00 PM Away LSHS
* Wed, Apr 22 Lake Stevens
4:00 PM Home Anderson
* Fri, Apr 24 Cascade
4:00 PM Away CasHS
* Mon, Apr 27 Cascade
4:00 PM Home Anderson
* Wed, Apr 29 Jackson
4:00 PM Away JksnHS
* Fri, May 1 Jackson
4:00 PM Home Anderson

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 7 - May 164A Wes-King at Bannerwood Park
May 23 - May 304A State at Gesa Stadium, Pasco
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy