League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Wesco Boys Golf Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Jamboree 3:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Monroe
Snohomish Snoho GC
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mount Vernon   225
Anacortes   258 SwinLks 3:00 PM
       9 holes
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Varsity Boys' Golf 1:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway
Lake Stevens
Shorewood
Oak Harbor WhidGC Photographer: John Fisken
Archbishop Murphy   293
Kamiak   189
Mountlake Terrace   NS
Arlington   215 Gleneagl 3:00 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Cascade   23
Everett   67 Legion 2:00 PM
       36th Annual Mud Match
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
*   0
Lynnwood   1
Meadowdale   177
Shorecrest   229
Archbishop Murphy   193 MCCC 2:30 PM
       9-holes
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kamiak   277
Stanwood   339
Shorewood   328
Everett   288 Legion 1:00 PM
Viking Par 3 Shootout 3:00 PM
Arlington   248
Cascade   299
Jackson   250
Monroe   252
South Whidbey   286
Lake Stevens   243 BttlCrkG
Anacortes   258
Mount Vernon   225 Avalon 3:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck   0
Mount Vernon   1 Avalon 3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Monroe   185
Snohomish   165 Snoho GC 3:00 PM
Glacier Peak   203
Archbishop Murphy   264 MCCC 3:00 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Everett Invitational 12:00 PM
Ferndale
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Lake Stevens
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor
Everett Legion
* Arlington   226
Cascade   284
Kamiak   193 HrbrPntG 2:00 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Everett School District Championshiop 1:00 PM
Cascade
Everett
Jackson
EGCC
Mount Vernon   161
Marysville-Pilchuck   191 CdrcrstG 3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Monroe   276
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   296 EchoGC 3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade   196
Glacier Peak   156
Jackson   172
Kamiak   141
Mariner   NS
Monroe   185
Mount Vernon   181
Lake Stevens   170 BttlCrkG 3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Shorewood   181
Kamiak   147 HrbrPntG TBD
Cascade   208
Kamiak   147 HrbrPntG 2:00 PM
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tom Dolan 1:00 PM
Arlington
Cascade
Everett
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Snohomish
Squalicum
EGCC Photographer: John Fisken
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   0
Glacier Peak   210
Lake Stevens   242
South Whidbey   256 UBGC 3:00 PM
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade   197
Glacier Peak   146
Jackson   161
Kamiak   140
Lake Stevens   160
Mariner   0
Monroe   188
Mount Vernon   188 Avalon 3:00 PM
       9-holes
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Gamble Sands Invitational 11:00 AM
Cascade
Capital
Central Kitsap
Ephrata
Eastmont
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kings
Lake Stevens
Okanogan
Omak
Quincy
Stanwood
Wenatchee
Wapato
Chelan Gamble
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade   197
Glacier Peak   171
Kamiak   153
Lake Stevens   173
Mariner   0
Monroe   194
Mount Vernon   183
Jackson   170 MCCC 3:00 PM
       9-holes
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade   211
Glacier Peak   165
Jackson   191
Lake Stevens   182
Mariner   NS
Monroe   193
Mount Vernon   185
Kamiak   156 HrbrPntG 3:00 PM
       9-holes
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade   2
Jackson   6
Kamiak   8
Lake Stevens   3
Mariner   0
Monroe   5
Mount Vernon   5
Glacier Peak   7 Snoho GC 2:00 PM
       18-holes
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Glacier Peak   214
Kings   238
South Whidbey   246
Shorewood   212 JcksnPk 3:00 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cedarcrest   0
Glacier Peak-JV   0 Kenwanda 3:00 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bill Egbers Memorial Golf Tournament
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Monroe
Burlington-Edison SGCC
Bill Egbers Memorial 3:00 PM
Jackson
Lake Stevens
Mount Vernon
Burlington-Edison SGCC
Saturday, May 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jack Barnes Invitational 10:00 AM
Arlington   0
Cascade   0
Chelan   351
Cheney   0
Eastmont   329
Kamiakin   336
Lake Stevens   0
Moses Lake   0
Monroe   0
Prosser   0
Quincy   383
Richland   0
Wapato   0
Wenatchee   0 TLGC
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
League Tournament 12:00 PM
Cascade   0
Glacier Peak   0
Jackson   0
Kamiak   0
Lake Stevens   0
Mariner   0
Monroe   0
Mount Vernon   0
WHGC
Thursday, May 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skagit County Championship 3:00 PM
Anacortes
La Conner
Mount Vernon Christian
Mount Vernon
Sedro-Woolley
Burlington-Edison SGCC
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Match Play 2:00 PM
Lake Stevens   2
Monroe   10
Snohomish   20 Snoho GC
Monday, May 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Tournament 8:00 AM
Cascade   0
Glacier Peak   0
Jackson   0
Kamiak   0
Lake Stevens   0
Mariner   0
Monroe   0
Mount Vernon   0
Snoho GC
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Tournament 8:00 AM
Cascade   0
Glacier Peak   0
Jackson   0
Kamiak   0
Lake Stevens   0
Mariner   0
Monroe   0
Mount Vernon   0
Snoho GC



Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy