League
2A & 3A Schools
sch:Archbishop Murphy
Archbishop Murphy Wildcats
12911 39th Ave, SE
Everett, WA   98208
Close School Popup

4A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Wesco Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, March 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 3:30 PM
Glacier Peak
North Creek
Snohomish VetMemSt
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree 3:30 PM
Cascade
Everett
Jackson
Kamiak
Mariner
Stanwood
EvMem
Shoreline Jamboree 3:30 PM
Kings
Shorewood
Shorecrest ShrlnStd
Oak Harbor Jamboree 3:30 PM
Coupeville
South Whidbey
Oak Harbor OHHS Photographer: John Fisken
MLT Jamboree 3:30 PM
Bishop Blanchet
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
O'Dea
Mountlake Terrace MlkTerHS
Meadowdale   15
Lake Stevens   130 LSHS 3:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway   40
Lake Stevens   104 LSHS 3:30 PM
Granite Falls Track Jamboree 4:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Marysville-Getchell
Granite Falls GFHS
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Cardinal Relays 11:00 AM
Bremerton
Clover Park
Enumclaw
Kent Meridian
Olympia
Steilacoom
Snohomish
Todd Beamer
Orting C.S. Photographer: John Fisken
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Jackson   112
Cascade   33 EvMem 3:30 PM
       Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
* Glacier Peak   91
Cascade   54 EvMem 3:30 PM Photographer: John Fisken
       Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
* Glacier Peak   52
Jackson   92 EvMem 3:30 PM
       Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
* Kamiak   31
Lake Stevens   114 LSHS 3:30 PM
* Shorecrest   91
Lynnwood   54 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Mountlake Terrace   76
Lynnwood   64 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Shorecrest   105
Mountlake Terrace   36 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Meadowdale   83
Cedarcrest   61 CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
* Everett   84
Cedarcrest   55 CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
* Meadowdale   77
Everett   68 CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
       at Cedarcrest
* Edmonds-Woodway   82
Shorewood   62 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
* Arlington   129
Marysville-Getchell   16 QuilCeda 3:30 PM
* Marysville-Pilchuck   81
Oak Harbor   64 OHHS 3:30 PM
* Archbishop Murphy   16
Oak Harbor   116 OHHS 3:30 PM
* Archbishop Murphy   17
Marysville-Pilchuck   114 OHHS 3:30 PM
       at Oak Harbor
* Stanwood   66
Snohomish   79 VetMemSt 3:30 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ray Cockrum Relays 10:00 AM

Cashmere
Lake Stevens
Snohomish
Wenatchee WHS TR
       Postponed, new date to be determined
Ram Relays 11:00 AM
Monroe   66
Mt. Spokane   104
Pullman   58
Pasco   50
West Valley (Yakima)   105 WVFC
Chuck Randall Relays 12:00 PM
Burlington-Edison   75
Edmonds-Woodway   40
Glacier Peak   103
Marysville-Getchell   60
Marysville-Pilchuck   70
Squalicum   40
Wenatchee   76
Arlington   135 ArlHS
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cascade   15
Lake Stevens   130 LSHS 3:30 PM
* Glacier Peak   78
Kamiak   67 Goddard 3:30 PM
* Mariner   24
Jackson   121 EvMem 3:30 PM
       Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
* Monroe   40
Jackson   105 EvMem 3:30 PM
       Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
* Monroe   101
Mariner   40 EvMem 3:30 PM
       at Everett Memorial
* Mountlake Terrace   45
Edmonds-Woodway   96 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Shorewood   65
Edmonds-Woodway   79 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Shorewood   78
Mountlake Terrace   61 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Meadowdale   36
Shorecrest   109 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
* Archbishop Murphy   19
Shorecrest   98 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
* Archbishop Murphy   30
Meadowdale   114 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
       at Shoreline Stadium
* Lynnwood   76
Oak Harbor   69 OHHS 3:30 PM Photographer: John Fisken
* Stanwood   90
Marysville-Getchell   46 QuilCeda 3:30 PM
* Everett   71
Marysville-Getchell   73 QuilCeda 3:30 PM
* Stanwood   66
Everett   78 QuilCeda 3:30 PM
       at Quil Ceda Stadium
* Lynnwood   61
Snohomish   84 OHHS 3:30 PM
       at Oak Harbor
* Snohomish   74
Oak Harbor   71 OHHS 3:30 PM Photographer: John Fisken
* Marysville-Pilchuck   36
Arlington   135 ArlHS 3:30 PM
* Cedarcrest   16
Arlington   159 ArlHS 3:30 PM
* Marysville-Pilchuck   98
Cedarcrest   55 ArlHS 3:30 PM
       at Arlington
Saturday, March 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
KM Invite 8:30 AM
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Decatur
Kennedy Catholic
Kings
Kingston
Lakeside
Lincoln
Lake Washington
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest
Puyallup
Peninsula
Sammamish
Stadium
Sumner
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Kent Meridian French
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kamiak   31
Shorewood   109 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
* Archbishop Murphy   18
Shorewood   124 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
Kamiak   92
Archbishop Murphy   46 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
       at Shoreline Stadium
Shorecrest   77
Mariner   68 Goddard 3:30 PM
Cedarcrest   47
Mariner   96 Goddard 3:30 PM
       at Goddard Stadium
* Cedarcrest   41
Shorecrest   104 Goddard 3:30 PM
       at Goddard Stadium
* Stanwood   38
Shorewood   103 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
* Stanwood   124
Archbishop Murphy   24 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
       at Shoreline Stadium
Stanwood   69
Kamiak   72 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
       at Shoreline Stadium
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Edmonds-Woodway   105
Cascade   35 EvMem 3:30 PM
       Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
Jackson   95
Shorecrest   50 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck   55
Glacier Peak   88 VetMemSt 3:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy   9
Glacier Peak   133 VetMemSt 3:30 PM
* Archbishop Murphy   17
Marysville-Pilchuck   110 VetMemSt 3:30 PM
       at Veterans Memorial
Marysville-Getchell   71
Mount Vernon   60 MVHS 3:30 PM
Oak Harbor   41
Mount Vernon   60 MVHS 3:30 PM
* Oak Harbor   41
Marysville-Getchell   71 MVHS 3:30 PM
       at Mt. Vernon HS
* Lynnwood   47
Arlington   125 ArlHS 3:30 PM
* Everett   43
Arlington   131 ArlHS 3:30 PM
* Lynnwood   91
Everett   76 ArlHS 3:30 PM
       at Arlington HS
* Snohomish   78
Mountlake Terrace   66 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Meadowdale   55
Mountlake Terrace   88 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Snohomish   118
Meadowdale   32 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Shorewood   91
Shorecrest   49 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco Invitational

Chiawana
Central Valley
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hazen
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Mead
Moses Lake
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Newport
Prosser
Pullman
Shorecrest
Sunnyside
Southridge
Selah
W F West
Wenatchee
Pasco
Pasco Invitational 9:30 AM
Hermiston, OR
Washougal

Chiawana
Eastmont
Ephrata
Ellensburg
Eisenhower
East Valley (Yakima)
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Lake Stevens
Moses Lake
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Newport
Othello
Prosser
Peninsula
Rogers (Spokane)
Riverside
Shorecrest
Selah
Sunnyside
Southridge
Sumner
Shadle Park
Wenatchee
Wapato
Woodinville
Walla Walla
Pasco EBrownSt
Mountlake Terrace Invite 9:30 AM
Anacortes   0
Archbishop Murphy   0
Bishop Blanchet   98
Ballard   0
Blaine   0
Eastside Prep.   0
Everett   0
Friday Harbor   0
Lummi Nation   0
Marysville-Getchell   0
Marysville-Pilchuck   0
North Mason   0
North Creek   0
Nooksack Valley   0
Sammamish   0
Sehome   0
Squalicum   0
South Whidbey   98
Mountlake Terrace   76 EdStad
Add It Up Invite 10:00 AM
Capital
Kent Meridian
Lakes
Olympia
Port Townsend
Snohomish
Franklin Pierce FPHS Photographer: John Fisken
       More Info
Sunday, April 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Van Kuren Invitational 8:30 AM
Shorewood   0
Spokane
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kamiak   73
Monroe   72 MonHS 3:30 PM
* Cascade   66
Monroe   77 MonHS 3:30 PM
* Kamiak   83
Cascade   58 MonHS 3:30 PM
       at Monroe
* Glacier Peak   90
Mariner   55 Goddard 3:30 PM
Everett   65
Mariner   80 Goddard 3:30 PM
Glacier Peak   101
Everett   43 Goddard 3:30 PM
       at Goddard Stadium
* Lake Stevens   86
Jackson   59 EvMem 3:30 PM
       Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
* Mount Vernon   66
Oak Harbor   68 OHHS 3:30 PM
* Mount Vernon   40
Arlington   105 OHHS 3:30 PM
* Meadowdale   38
Shorewood   103 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
* Mountlake Terrace   62
Shorewood   78 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
* Meadowdale   62
Mountlake Terrace   78 ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
       at Shoreline Stadium
* Lynnwood   61
Edmonds-Woodway   84 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Cedarcrest   12
Edmonds-Woodway   123 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Cedarcrest   21
Lynnwood   122 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Arlington   111
Oak Harbor   34 OHHS 3:30 PM
* Marysville-Getchell   46
Snohomish   99 VetMemSt 3:30 PM
* Shorecrest   74
Snohomish   71 VetMemSt 3:30 PM
* Shorecrest   95
Marysville-Getchell   46 VetMemSt 3:30 PM
       at Veterans Memorial
* Stanwood   57
Marysville-Pilchuck   83 QuilCeda 3:30 PM
* Archbishop Murphy   17
Marysville-Pilchuck   114 QuilCeda 3:30 PM
* Stanwood   116
Archbishop Murphy   15 QuilCeda 3:30 PM
       at Quil Ceda Stadium
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
NIKE Eason Invitational TBD

Black Hills
Bremerton
Bothell
Cascade
Chelan
Central Kitsap
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Juanita
Kamiak
Kingston
Lakes
Lynnwood
Mariner
Mount Baker
Marysville-Getchell
Monroe
Mount Vernon
Newport
Pateros
Sammamish
Steilacoom
Skyline
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Timberline
Woodinville
Snohomish SnoHS Photographer: John Fisken
       More Info
Viking Classic 12:00 PM
Arlington
Eastmont
Kings
Redmond
Yelm
Lake Stevens LSHS
       More Info
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
JV Meet 3:30 PM
Arlington
Lake Stevens LSHS
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Stanwood   49
Glacier Peak   95 VetMemSt 3:30 PM
* Monroe   53
Glacier Peak   92 VetMemSt 3:30 PM
Stanwood   80
Monroe   60 VetMemSt 3:30 PM
       at Veterans Memorial
* Jackson   100
Kamiak   45 Goddard 3:30 PM
Lynnwood   69
Kamiak   76 Goddard 3:30 PM
Lynnwood   57
Jackson   88 Goddard 3:30 PM
       at Goddard Stadium
* Edmonds-Woodway   105
Meadowdale   40 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Marysville-Getchell   68
Meadowdale   77 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Marysville-Getchell   49
Edmonds-Woodway   96 EdStad 3:30 PM
* Mountlake Terrace   77
Cedarcrest   59 CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
Cascade   81
Cedarcrest   60 CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
Cascade   76
Mountlake Terrace   67 CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
       at Cedarcrest HS
* Oak Harbor   66
Everett   75 EvMem 3:30 PM
       Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
* Snohomish   95
Everett   50 EvMem 3:30 PM
       Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
* Oak Harbor   48
Snohomish   96 EvMem 3:30 PM
       at Everett Memorial
Lake Stevens   92
Arlington   53 ArlHS 3:30 PM
Mariner   64
Marysville-Pilchuck   80 QuilCeda 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shoreline Invite
Mount Rainier
Stadium
Shorewood
Shoreline Invitationals 8:30 AM
Cheney
Shorecrest ShrlnStd
SHORELINE INVITATIONAL 9:00 AM
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Kingston
Lakes
Mariner
Monroe
North Central
Shorewood
Todd Beamer
Woodinville
Shorecrest ShrlnStd
Lakewood Invitiational 10:00 AM
Arlington
Chimacum
Kamiak
Lynnwood
Mountlake Terrace
Port Townsend
Snohomish
Stanwood
Lakewood LWHS
16th Annual Tomahawk Classic 11:00 AM
Cascade
Everett
Lake Washington
Mariner
Marysville-Getchell
North Creek
Squalicum
Marysville-Pilchuck QuilCeda
Shoreline Invitational 9:00 PM
Eisenhower
Edmonds-Woodway
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Freshman Championships 3:30 PM
Cascade   23
Edmonds-Woodway   56
Jackson   61
Kamiak   22
Lake Stevens   143
Mariner   31
Meadowdale   70
Mountlake Terrace   41
Mount Vernon   14
Monroe   26 MonHS
North Sound Classic 3:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Stanwood
Oak Harbor OHHS
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Archbishop Murphy   66
Cedarcrest   68 CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
JV Championships 3:30 PM
Arlington
Everett
Glacier Peak
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Monroe
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Snohomish VetMemSt
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Shoreline/Mukilteo Meet 3:30 PM
Kamiak
Mariner
Shorecrest
Shorewood
ShrlnStd
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Marysville City Champs Meet 3:30 PM
Grace Academy
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck QuilCeda
Edmonds District Meet 4:00 PM
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
Edmonds-Woodway EdStad
       Field Events 4PM/Running Events 5PM
Last Chance Qualifier 4:00 PM
Bothell   8
Juanita   0
Lake Stevens   39
Snohomish   8
Lake Washington   4 LWHS
Everett City Meet 4:30 PM
Cascade   0
Everett   0
Jackson   0
EvMem
       4:30 Field Events/5:30 Running Events
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
3A North Division Meet 3:30 PM
Arlington
Everett
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Snohomish
Stanwood
OHHS
3A South Division Meet 3:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Shorecrest
Squalicum
Shorewood
EdStad
4A Division Meet 4:30 PM
Cascade
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Mariner
Monroe
Mount Vernon
VetMemSt
       4:30 Field Events/6:00 Running Events
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
3A North Division Meet 4:30 PM
Arlington
Everett
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Snohomish
Stanwood
OHHS
3A South Division Meet 4:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Shorecrest
Squalicum
Shorewood
EdStad
4A Division Meet 4:30 PM
Cascade
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Mariner
Monroe
Mount Vernon
VetMemSt
       4:30 Field Events/6:00 Running Events
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2A District Meet
Mountlake Terrace   0
Lakewood   0 LWHS
3A/4A District Meet 3:30 PM
Arlington
Cascade
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mariner
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor
Shorecrest
Snohomish
Stanwood
Shorewood
ShrlnStd
Friday, May 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2A District Meet
Mountlake Terrace   0
Lakewood   0 LWHS
3A/4A District Meet 4:30 PM
Arlington
Cascade
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mariner
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor
Shorecrest
Snohomish
Stanwood
Shorewood
ShrlnStd
Thursday, May 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Track Meet TBD
Archbishop Murphy   0
Arlington   0
Cascade   0
Cedarcrest   0
Everett   0
Edmonds-Woodway   0
Glacier Peak   0
Jackson   0
Kamiak   0
Lake Stevens   0
Lynnwood   0
Mariner   0
Meadowdale   0
Marysville-Getchell   0
Monroe   0
Marysville-Pilchuck   0
Mountlake Terrace   0
Mount Vernon   0
Oak Harbor   0
Shorecrest   0
Snohomish   0
Stanwood   0
Shorewood   0
MTHS
Friday, May 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Track Meet TBD
Archbishop Murphy   0
Arlington   0
Cascade   0
Cedarcrest   0
Everett   0
Edmonds-Woodway   0
Glacier Peak   0
Jackson   0
Kamiak   0
Lake Stevens   0
Lynnwood   0
Mariner   0
Meadowdale   0
Marysville-Getchell   0
Monroe   0
Marysville-Pilchuck   0
Mountlake Terrace   0
Mount Vernon   0
Oak Harbor   0
Shorecrest   0
Snohomish   0
Stanwood   0
Shorewood   0
MTHS
Saturday, May 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Track Meet TBD
Archbishop Murphy   0
Arlington   0
Cascade   0
Cedarcrest   0
Everett   0
Edmonds-Woodway   0
Glacier Peak   0
Jackson   0
Kamiak   0
Lake Stevens   0
Lynnwood   0
Mariner   0
Meadowdale   0
Marysville-Getchell   0
Monroe   0
Marysville-Pilchuck   0
Mountlake Terrace   0
Mount Vernon   0
Oak Harbor   0
Shorecrest   0
Snohomish   0
Stanwood   0
Shorewood   0
MTHS



Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy