League
2A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Ridgefield6060
Columbia River5151
Washougal4242
Woodland3434
Hockinson3434
Mark Morris2525
R A Long0707


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Oct 24
4:00 PM
League Championships
Woodland
Washougal
Ridgefield
R A Long
Mark Morris
Hockinson
Columbia River


TBD
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Columbia River Opponent  
Fri, Sep 13 Run-A-Ree
* Wed, Sep 18 Columbia River 29 Ridgefield 26
* Wed, Sep 18 Columbia River 21 Woodland 40
* Wed, Oct 2 Columbia River 21 Hockinson 40
* Wed, Oct 2 Columbia River 21 R A Long 40
* Wed, Oct 9 Columbia River 15 Washougal 47
* Wed, Oct 9 Columbia River 15 Mark Morris 47
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Columbia River 15 Lakewood (Host) 15
Jesuit, OR 15
University Prep. 15
Auburn Mountainview 15
Arlington 15
Blaine 15
Bainbridge 15
Bellevue 15
Bothell 15
Bush 15
Crosspoint 15
Camas 15
Cascade 15
Chelan 15
Cleveland 15
Cashmere 15
Central Kitsap 15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 15
Eastside Catholic 15
Eastlake 15
Eastmont 15
Eisenhower 15
Elma 15
Ellensburg 15
Ferndale 15
Foster 15
Franklin 15
Gig Harbor 15
Garfield 15
Glacier Peak 15
Hockinson 15
Inglemoor 15
Ingraham 15
Interlake 15
Issaquah 15
Juanita 15
Kelso 15
Kings 15
Klahowya 15
Kingston 15
Kentridge 15
Lynden Christian 15
Lakeside 15
Liberty 15
Lynden 15
Lake Stevens 15
Lake Washington 15
Lynnwood 15
Mount Baker 15
Meadowdale 15
Mercer Island 15
Medical Lake 15
Monroe 15
Marysville-Pilchuck 15
Mount Rainier 15
Mount Si 15
Mountlake Terrace 15
Mount Vernon 15
Newport 15
Northwest 15
North Kitsap 15
Nooksack Valley 15
O'Dea 15
Overlake 15
Orcas Island 15
Port Angeles 15
Prairie 15
Port Townsend 15
Renton 15
Roosevelt 15
Rogers (Puyallup) 15
Seattle Academy 15
Seattle Christian 15
Sammamish 15
Sehome 15
Shelton 15
Skyline 15
Sequim 15
Snohomish 15
Squalicum 15
Stanwood 15
Sedro-Woolley 15
Tahoma 15
Wilbur-Creston 15
Woodinville 15
Wapato 15
West Seattle 15
Walla Walla 15

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Oct 24 League Championships
4:00 PM TBD
Thu, Oct 31 District Championships
Woodland (Host)
10:30 AM Away LewisRvr
Sat, Nov 9 State Championships
9:00 AM Pasco, WA

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy