North
County
MS
League
Middle Schools
Haller MS Hawks
600 East 1st Street
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Girls

Basketball
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Hidden River MS Hawks
9224 Paradise Lake Rd
Snohomish, WA   98926
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Lake Stevens MS Pirates
1031 91st Ave SE
Lake Stevens, WA   98258
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Middle Schools
North Lake MS Bulldogs
2202 123rd Ave NE
Lake Stevens, WA   98258
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Port Susan MS Knights
7506 267th Street NW
Stanwood, WA   98292
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Post MS Falcons
1220 East Fifth St
Arlington, WA   98223
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Girls

Basketball
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Stanwood MS Spartans
9405 271st St NW
Stanwood, WA   98292
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Cavelero
MS
Boys Sports:   Football   Basketball 
Girls Sports:   Softball-Fastpitch   Volleyball   Basketball 
Coed Sports:   X-Country   Wrestling   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Cavelero MS Co-Ed Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Head Coach:  Al Soler

Assistant Coach:  Josh Heinzer

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Cavelero MS 8th Grade Co-Ed Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cavelero MS Opponent Result  
* Tue, Jan 22 1st Day of Practice
* Wed, Feb 6 Bye
* Wed, Feb 20 Cav vs Post/Haller
* Thu, Feb 21 JV Wrestling @ Marysville MS
* Wed, Feb 27 Stan/Lkwd vs Cav
Thu, Feb 28 JV Matches @ Post
* Wed, Mar 6 Cav vs Cent/VV
* Thu, Mar 7 JV Matches @ Monroe (Park Place)
* Tue, Mar 12 Cav vs Granite/Cedar
* Wed, Mar 13 Marys/Totem vs Cavelero
Thu, Mar 14 JV Matches @ Monroe (Park Place)
* Tue, Mar 19 Cav vs Mon
* Thu, Mar 21 JV Matches @ Haller
* Tue, Mar 26 Varsity Tournament
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy