League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Lynden
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Coed Sports:   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Anacortes0000
Bellingham0000
Blaine0000
Burlington-Ed0000
Ferndale0000
Lakewood0000
Lynden0000
Lynden Chr0000
Meridian0000
Mount Baker0000
Nooksack Valley0000
Sedro-Woolley0000
Sehome0000
Squalicum0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 14 Sehome Invitational
Sehome (Host)
9:00 AM Away Civic
* Wed, Sep 18
Sedro-Woolley (Host)
Lynden
Mount Baker
Nooksack Valley
4:00 PM Away N State
Sat, Sep 21 3 Course Challenge
Warrenton,
* Wed, Sep 25
Meridian (Host)
Anacortes
Lynden
4:00 PM Away MHS
Sat, Oct 5 Sunfair Invite
Eisenhower (Host)
Hermiston, OR
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lynden
Mead
Mountlake Terrace
Away
Sat, Oct 5 Nike Twilight Invite
2:45 PM CdrcrstG
* Thu, Oct 10
Lynden (Host)
Blaine
Bellingham
Ferndale
4:00 PM Home Berth
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bellevue
Bush
Bainbridge
Bothell
Crosspoint
Chelan
Chiawana
Cascade
Cheney
Cleveland
Camas
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Eastlake
Elma
Everett
Franklin
Foster
Ferndale
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Interlake
Ingraham
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Liberty
Lakeside
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Roosevelt
Renton
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sammamish
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
West Seattle
Walla Walla
Away LWHS
Wed, Oct 23 NWC Meet
Squalicum (Host)
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lynden
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
4:00 PM Away Civic

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 2, 10:00 AMDistrict Championship at South Whidbey High School
 Nov 9, 9:00 AMWIAA State Championships at Sun Willows Golf Course
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy