League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Ferndale
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Winter Cheer   Track   Unified Soccer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Anacortes0000
Bellingham0000
Blaine0000
Burlington-Ed0000
Ferndale0000
Lakewood0000
Lynden0000
Lynden Chr0000
Meridian0000
Mount Baker0000
Nooksack Valley0000
Sedro-Woolley0000
Sehome0000
Squalicum0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 14 Sehome Invitational
Sehome (Host)
9:00 AM Away Civic
* Wed, Sep 18
Ferndale (Host)
Lynden Christian
Squalicum
4:00 PM Home Hovander
* Wed, Sep 25
Burlington-Edison (Host)
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Sehome
4:00 PM Away BurlArpt
* Thu, Oct 10
Lynden (Host)
Bellingham
Blaine
Ferndale
4:00 PM Away LHS
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bainbridge
Bellevue
Bothell
Bush
Crosspoint
Camas
Cascade
Chelan
Cheney
Chiawana
Cleveland
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastlake
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Elma
Everett
Ferndale
Foster
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Inglemoor
Ingraham
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Kingston
Klahowya
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Lakeside
Liberty
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Renton
Roosevelt
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sammamish
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
West Seattle
Walla Walla
8:00 AM Away LWHS
Thu, Oct 17 Lake Lap Invite
Sehome (Host)
4:00 PM Away Padden
Wed, Oct 23 NWC Meet
Squalicum (Host)
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Lakewood
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
4:00 PM Away Civic

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 2, 10:00 AMDistrict Championship at South Whidbey High School
 Nov 9, 9:00 AMWIAA State Championships at Sun Willow
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy