League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Coed Sports:   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Northwest Conference Girls Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 10:00 AM
Stanwood
Lakewood LWHS
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2A District Championship
Anacortes   0
Burlington-Edison   0
Bellingham   0
Blaine   0
Lakewood   0
Lynden   0
Sehome   0
Sedro-Woolley   0
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sehome   7
Lynden   0 LMS 3:30 PM
Blaine   3
Lakewood   4 LWHS 3:30 PM
Bellingham   5
Sedro-Woolley   2 SWHS 3:30 PM
Burlington-Edison   7
Ferndale   0 FHS 3:45 PM Photographer: Justin McGrew
Anacortes   3
Squalicum   4 SqualHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Granite Falls   1
Blaine   6 BLHS 3:30 PM
Ferndale   1
Anacortes   6 AHS 3:30 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lynden   0
Sedro-Woolley   7 SWHS 3:30 PM
Squalicum   7
Lakewood   0 LWHS 3:30 PM
Sehome   7
Blaine   0 BLHS 3:30 PM Photographer: Justin McGrew
Burlington-Edison   2
Bellingham   5 BHS 4:00 PM
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakewood   1
Lynden   6 LMS 3:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley   5
Ferndale   2 FHS 3:45 PM
Anacortes   2
Burlington-Edison   5 BEHS 3:45 PM
Blaine   1
Squalicum   6 SqualHS 4:00 PM
Bellingham   2
Sehome   5 WCC 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakewood   5
Granite Falls   2 GFHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ferndale   4
Lakewood   3 LWHS 3:30 PM
Lynden   5
Blaine   2 BLHS 3:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley   5
Anacortes   2 AHS 3:30 PM
Sehome   5
Burlington-Edison   2 BEHS 3:45 PM
Squalicum   1
Bellingham   6 BHS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakewood   1
Sedro-Woolley   6 SWHS 3:30 PM
Bellingham   2
Lynden   4 LMS 3:30 PM
Blaine   3
Ferndale   4 FHS 3:45 PM
Burlington-Edison   4
Squalicum   3 SqualHS 4:00 PM
Anacortes   3
Sehome   4 WCC 4:00 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sedro-Woolley   5
Blaine   2 BLHS 3:30 PM
Lakewood   1
Anacortes   6 AHS 3:30 PM
Lynden   3
Burlington-Edison   4 BEHS 3:45 PM
Squalicum   2
Sehome   4 WCC 4:00 PM
Ferndale   0
Bellingham   7 BHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Blaine   0
Anacortes   7 AHS 3:30 PM
* Bellingham   6
Lakewood   1 LWHS 3:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison   4
Sedro-Woolley   3 SWHS 3:30 PM
* Squalicum   5
Lynden   2 LMS 3:30 PM
* Sehome   7
Ferndale   0 FHS 3:45 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Blaine   0
Bellingham   7 BHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakewood   0
Burlington-Edison   7 SVC 3:00 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Squalicum   4
Sedro-Woolley   3 SWHS 3:30 PM
* Bellingham   6
Anacortes   1 AHS 3:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison   7
Blaine   0 BLHS 3:30 PM
* Sehome   7
Lakewood   0 LWHS 3:30 PM
* Lynden   6
Ferndale   1 FHS 3:45 PM
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sedro-Woolley   2
Lynden   5 LMS 3:30 PM
* Bellingham   4
Burlington-Edison   3 BEHS 3:45 PM
* Anacortes   6
Ferndale   1 FHS 3:45 PM
* Lakewood   1
Squalicum   6 SqualHS 4:00 PM
* Blaine   0
Sehome   7 WCC 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mount Vernon   1
Burlington-Edison   6 BEHS 3:45 PM
* Sedro-Woolley   1
Sehome   6 WCC 4:00 PM
* Ferndale   0
Squalicum   7 SqualHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Squalicum   6
Blaine   1 BLHS 3:30 PM
* Lynden   7
Lakewood   0 LWHS 3:30 PM
* Ferndale   1
Sedro-Woolley   6 SWHS 3:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison   7
Anacortes   0 AHS 3:30 PM
* Sehome   5
Bellingham   2 BHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Anacortes   3
Sedro-Woolley   4 AHS 3:30 PM
* Blaine   1
Lynden   6 LMS 3:30 PM
* Lakewood   3
Ferndale   4 FHS 3:45 PM
* Bellingham   4
Squalicum   3 SqualHS 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison   3
Sehome   4 WCC 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Anacortes   5
Lynden   2 LMS 3:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley   7
Lakewood   0 LWHS 3:30 PM
* Ferndale   4
Blaine   3 BLHS 3:30 PM
* Squalicum   5
Burlington-Edison   2 BEHS 3:45 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Anacortes   7
Lakewood   0 LWHS 3:00 PM
* Blaine   0
Sedro-Woolley   7 SWHS 3:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison   5
Lynden   2 LMS 3:30 PM
* Bellingham   6
Ferndale   1 FHS 3:45 PM
* Sehome   3
Squalicum   4 SqualHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sehome   6
Anacortes   1 AHS 3:30 PM
Snohomish   5
Bellingham   2 BHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Granite Falls   0
Anacortes   7 AHS 3:30 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakewood   3
Blaine   4 BLHS 3:30 PM
* Squalicum   4
Anacortes   3 AHS 3:30 PM
* Ferndale   1
Burlington-Edison   6 BEHS 3:45 PM
* Sedro-Woolley   2
Bellingham   5 BHS 4:00 PM
* Lynden   2
Sehome   5 WCC 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lynden   1
Bellingham   6 BHS 4:00 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
North Sub-Districts 10:00 AM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Lakewood
Lynden
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Blaine BLHS
Saturday, May 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
North Sub-Districts 10:00 AM

Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Lynden
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Blaine BLHS
Monday, May 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
North Sub-Districts 3:00 PM

Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Lynden
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Blaine BLHS
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Divisional Tournament 1:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Shorecrest
Squalicum
Shorewood
JksnHS
North Sub-Districts 4:30 PM

Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Lynden
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Blaine BLHS
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Divisional Tournament 1:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Shorecrest
Squalicum
Shorewood
JksnHS
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2A District Championship 9:00 AM

Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Blaine
Cedarcrest
Lynden
Mountlake Terrace
Sehome
Sammamish
Sedro-Woolley
Liberty LbrtyHS
Monday, May 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2A District Championship 5:30 PM

Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Blaine
Cedarcrest
Lynden
Liberty
Mountlake Terrace
Sehome
Sammamish
Sedro-Woolley
SVC
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2A District Championship 3:30 PM

Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Blaine
Cedarcrest
Lynden
Liberty
Mountlake Terrace
Sehome
Sammamish
Sedro-Woolley
SVC



Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy