League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Coed Sports:   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Northwest Conference Girls Soccer RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2019-20 Girls Soccer - 2A District 1/2
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Oct 30 2019 by Mike McKee
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Lynden1.0777121014.0100.923
2Sehome1.0761121013.9900.923
3Burlington-Edison1.0177111113.2300.872
4Archbishop Murphy0.8792103112.3080.738
5Liberty0.80228319.6270.694
6Cedarcrest0.724584210.1430.619
7Lakewood0.59386437.7190.538
8Sammamish0.50715616.0850.444
9Sedro-Woolley0.47675626.1970.436
10Blaine0.44795715.8230.410
11Bellingham0.36423644.7340.333
12Anacortes0.33203734.3160.308
13Mountlake Terrace0.056601220.7930.048
'
2019-20 Girls Soccer - 3A District 1
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Oct 30 2019 by Robert Polk
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Snohomish1.0601121114.8410.881
2Edmonds-Woodway0.9739112113.6340.810
3Marysville-Getchell0.8430104011.8020.714
4Shorecrest0.791894111.0850.667
5Ferndale0.774194010.0640.692
6Shorewood0.769995010.7780.643
7Arlington0.66728609.3400.571
8Stanwood0.56687707.9360.500
9Squalicum0.51755536.7270.461
10Oak Harbor0.41725905.8400.357
11Marysville-Pilchuck0.34064914.7680.310
12Everett0.230131103.2210.214
13Lynnwood0.226731103.1740.214
14Meadowdale0.108411211.5180.095
'

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy