League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:




 

Boys Basketball
District 6 Tournament Home (high seed)
CWAC/GNL Glue Crossovers Home (TBD) 6:00 PM
DISTRICT 8 BBALL TOURNAMENT AT THE ARENA Away Arena
Inglemoor-V Away NCHS 3:45 PM
Jackson-V Away NCHS 7:15 PM
Mariner-V Away JksnHS 2:45 PM
Mount Si-V Away JksnHS 6:15 PM
Lynden-V Away MVHS 7:00 PM
Mercer Island-V Away CSHS 3:30 PM
West Seattle-V Away SAMM 5:00 PM
Garfield-V Away CSHS 6:30 PM
Rainier Beach-V Away SAMM 8:15 PM
Stanwood-V Away EvCC 12:30 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away EvCC 8:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away EvCC 4:00 PM
Montesano-V Away KHS 6:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away SpoArena 4:30 PM
North Central-V Away NCHS 5:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-V Away HHS 5:00 PM
Central Valley-V Away (Spokane Ar) 10:30 AM
Richland-V Away (Spokane Ar) 7:30 PM
Chiawana-V Away (Spokane Ar) 1:30 PM
Clarkston-V Away CLKHS 5:00 PM
Prosser-V Away PHS 5:00 PM
Cashmere-V Away CHS 6:30 PM
Newport (Newport)-V Away NHS 5:00 PM
Vashon Island-V Away BPHS 3:45 PM
Foss-V Away GKHS 12:00 PM
North Kitsap-V Away CHS 4:00 PM
Port Angeles-V Away NMHS 6:00 PM
Renton-V Away WHS 5:30 PM
Prairie-V Away PHS 2:00 PM
Wilson-V Away RHS 1:45 PM
Capital-V Away RHS 5:30 PM
Kentridge-V Away SHS 12:00 PM
Federal Way-V Away PHS 6:00 PM
Sumner-V Away SHS 1:45 PM
Union -V Away SHS 3:30 PM
Seattle Academy-V Away KHS 5:00 PM
Lummi Nation-V Away (Mount Vern) 4:45 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School-V Away ELHS 1:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran-V Away ELHS 4:30 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)-V Away (Mount Vern) 1:30 PM
Darrington-V Away SWHS 7:30 PM
Friday Harbor-V Away SWHS 4:30 PM
Winlock-V Away WFW 1:00 PM
Willapa Valley-V Away WFW 8:00 PM
Adna-V Away WFW 2:30 PM
Pateros-V Away EPH HS 1:30 PM
Kittitas-V Away CHS 4:00 PM
Brewster-V Away CHS 12:15 PM
Wenatchee-V Away WEN 6:00 PM
  NCWAA District 6 Championships
Hockinson-V Away RAL 4:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away MVHS 1:00 PM
Liberty-V Away MVHS 4:00 PM

Boys Wrestling
Mat Classic XXXI Away
2A WIAA State Championship Home T-Dome
  If Qualified
State Tournament Away T-Dome
State Tournament Away T-Dome
WIAA State Championships Home T-Dome 9:00 AM
State Tournament Home T-Dome 9:00 PM
WIAA Mat Classic Home T-Dome
WIAA 1A State Mat Classic Home T-Dome
State Home T-Dome
State Tournament Home (Tacoma Dom)
WIAA State Wrestling Tournament Home T-Dome 10:00 AM
WIAA Mat Classic Home T-Dome
Mat Classic Home (Tacoma Dom) 10:00 AM
WIAA 2A State Championships Home T-Dome 10:00 AM
Varsity WIAA 1A Mat Classic Home T-Dome 10:00 AM
WIAA State Tournament - Day 2 Home T-Dome 9:45 AM
WIAA Mat Classic Home T-Dome
WIAA: MAT CLASSIC XXXI- 2019 Home T-Dome 9:45 AM
  8:00 Weigh-in Begins in Dome
WIAA 1A Mat Classic at Tacoma Dome Home T-Dome 10:00 AM

Boys Swim
2A/1A State Swim & Dive Championships Home KCAC
WIAA State Championships Home KCAC
2018-19 WIAA 4A Boys State Swim/Dive Meet Home KCAC
State Finals Home KCAC
WIAA 2A State Championships Home KCAC
WIAA 2A Boys' Swim State Championships Home KCAC
State Championship Meet Home KCAC 10:00 AM
Boys State Swimming and Diving Home KCAC
State Swim Meet Home KCAC
WIAA 3A Finals Home KCAC 2:10 PM
  1:10 Warm-up, 2:10 Finals
State Finals Away KCAC 2:10 PM

Girls Basketball
District 6 Tournament Home (high seed)
DISTRICT 8 BBALL TOURNAMENT AT THE ARENA Away Arena
Newport-V Away JksnHS 1:00 PM
Glacier Peak-V Away JksnHS 4:30 PM
Issaquah-V Away NCHS 2:00 PM
Woodinville-V Away NCHS 5:30 PM
Anacortes-V Away MVHS 11:30 AM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away MVHS 5:30 PM
Burlington-Edison-V Away MVHS 2:30 PM
CWAC/GNL Glue Crossovers Home (TBD) 6:00 PM
Roosevelt-V Away CSHS 5:00 PM
Lake Washington-V Away SAMM 3:30 PM
Juanita-V Away CSHS 8:15 PM
Garfield-V Away SAMM 6:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EvCC 11:00 AM
Arlington-V Away EvCC 6:00 PM
Shorecrest-V Away EvCC 2:30 PM
Stevenson-V Away KHS 3:00 PM
Elma-V Away KHS 7:30 PM
Tenino-V Away KHS 4:30 PM
Kamiakin-V Away SpoArena 3:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away Kennewic 3:00 PM
North Central-V Away NCHS 3:00 PM
Richland-V Away (Spokane Ar) 9:00 AM
Central Valley-V Away SpoArena 6:00 PM
Walla Walla-V Away (Spokane Ar) 12:00 PM
Clarkston-V Away CLKHS 3:00 PM
Ellensburg-V Away 5:00 PM
Cashmere-V Away (Cashmere H) 5:00 PM
Medical Lake-V Away MLHS 5:00 PM
Bellevue Christian-V Away BPHS 1:45 PM
Cascade Christian-V Away BPHS 12:00 PM
Sequim-V Away WHS 12:00 PM
White River-V Away CHS 2:00 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away WHS 1:45 PM
North Kitsap-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Peninsula-V Away PHS 12:00 PM
North Thurston-V Away RHS 12:00 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Curtis-V Away ClovPkHS 12:00 PM
Kentridge-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away ClovPkHS 1:45 PM
Camas-V Away ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
Overlake-V Away KHS 6:30 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-V Away (Mount Vern) 3:00 PM
Lopez-V Away (Mount Vern) 6:30 PM
Tacoma Baptist-V Away ELHS 6:30 PM
Concordia Christian Academy-V Away ELHS 2:45 PM
Orcas Island-V Away SWHS 3:00 PM
La Conner-V Away SWHS 6:00 PM
Toledo-V Away RHS 1:00 PM
Ilwaco-V Away WFW 6:00 PM
Raymond-V Away RHS 2:30 PM
Moses Lake Christian-V Away EPH HS 12:00 PM
Tri-Cities Prep-V Away CHS 2:00 PM
Liberty Bell-V Away CHS 10:30 AM
Waterville-Mansfield-V Away Comm 10:30 AM
Sunnyside-V Away (Sunnyside ) 6:00 PM
Tumwater-V Away RHS 4:00 PM

Gymnastics
3A/2A State Qualifying Meet Away (GYMagine G) 6:30 PM
4A Regional Meet at MGC Away MGC 11:30 AM

Girls Wrestling
WIAA State Championships Home T-Dome 9:00 AM
WIAA Mat Classic Home T-Dome
Girls State Wrestling Tournament Home T-Dome
State Home T-Dome
State Tournament Home (Tacoma Dom)
WIAA Mat Classic Home T-Dome
WIAA 2A State Championships Home 10:00 AM
2A State Tournament Home T-Dome
WIAA Mat Classic Home T-Dome
State Home (T-Dome) 10:00 AM
WIAA 1A Mat Classic at Tacoma Dome Home 10:00 AM
  10am-2pm (3A, 2A, &1B/2B) /3:30-7:30pm (4A, 1A, & Girls)

Dance & Drill
Hanford Invite Away
Lakes Competition Away
Hanford Dance Competition Home (HHS) 12:00 PM
at Lakes Home (Lakes High) 12:00 PM

Forensic
Wenatchee Debate Away (Wenatchee ) 8:30 AM

Unified Basketball
Districts Home (CRHS/Jason)

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy