Saturday, September 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tahoma coed Relays 8:40 AM
Deer Park
Enumclaw
Juanita
Kingston
Monroe
Mount Rainier
Port Townsend
Tahoma LkWildPk
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kingco Class Race Jamboree 4:00 PM
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Sammamish
Skyline
Woodinville
Bellevue SammStPk
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Washington
Sammamish
Bellevue KelseyCr 4:00 PM
* Mercer Island   19
Juanita   72 Marymoor 4:00 PM
* Mercer Island   39
Interlake   22 Marymoor 4:00 PM
* Juanita   60
Interlake   19 Marymoor 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Bonney Lake
Juanita
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
Woodinville
Lakes FtSteil Photographer: Jake IvorySaunders
42nd Salt Creek Invitational 12:00 PM
Bremerton
Forks
Granite Falls
Interlake
Kingston
Klahowya
Nathan Hale
North Kitsap
North Mason
Olympic
Shelton
Sequim
Port Angeles Salt Creek
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Interlake
Liberty
Sammamish Robinswd 4:00 PM
Thursday, September 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Washington
Juanita StEdwrds 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellevue Invite
Kennedy Catholic
Mount Rainier
Sammamish SammStPk
Bellevue Invite 9:00 AM
Bainbridge
Eastmont
Kamiakin
Kingston
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
Port Angeles
Squalicum
Woodinville
West Valley (Spokane)
Bellevue SammStPk
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellevue
Interlake
Liberty
Mercer Island LBurbank 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
24th Curtis Invite
Juanita
Chmb Crk
Nike 13th Annual Twilight Invitational 2:45 PM

Southridge, OR
University Prep.
Auburn
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Bush
Blaine
Bellevue
Cascade
Cedarcrest
Chelan
Decatur
Enumclaw
Evergreen
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Glacier Peak
Highline
Ilwaco
Inglemoor
Interlake
Kamiak
Kiona Benton
Kelso
Kings
Kingston
Kentridge
Liberty Bell
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mariner
Meadowdale
Meridian
Mercer Island
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Si
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest
North Mason
North Creek
North Thurston
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Orcas Island
Prosser
Pope John Paul II
Roosevelt
Seattle Academy
Shorecrest
Sultan
Steilacoom
Stadium
Sammamish
Skyline
Snohomish
Squalicum
Shorewood
Toppenish
Tyee
Three Rivers Christian
Wahluke
Woodinville
West Seattle
Marysville-Getchell CdrcrstG
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Interlake
Mercer Island
Sammamish
Lake Washington Marymoor 4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellevue
Juanita
Liberty LbrtyHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hole in the Wall 9:00 AM
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bellevue
Bush
Bainbridge
Bothell
Crosspoint
Chelan
Cascade
Cheney
Cleveland
Camas
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Eastlake
Elma
Ellensburg
Franklin
Foster
Ferndale
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Interlake
Ingraham
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Liberty
Lakeside
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
North Central
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Roosevelt
Renton
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sammamish
Sequim
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
Lakewood LWHS
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Liberty LbrtyHS 4:00 PM
* Bellevue
Sammamish
Juanita StEdwrds 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
3A/2A Kingco Championship Meet 2:30 PM
Interlake
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Sammamish
Bellevue SammStPk
Saturday, October 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sub Varsity Invitational 11:00 AM
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Sammamish
Skyline
Woodinville
Bellevue SammStPk
Saturday, November 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
3A Seaking District Meet 11:00 AM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Bishop Blanchet
Bainbridge
Ballard
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Eastside Catholic
Franklin
Garfield
Holy Names Academy
Interlake
Ingraham
Juanita
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Nathan Hale
O'Dea
Rainier Beach
Roosevelt
Seattle Prep.
West Seattle
Bellevue SammStPk